RESULTS

CULT Shooting Match 2019

Sunday, 10. November 2019
  • Region:Czech Republic 
  • Type:Handgun 
  • Level:
  • Stages:
  • Entry Fee:1000,- Kč / 40 € ,- 
  • Range Master:Petr Švrček (CZE) 
  • Director:Martin Novotný (CZE) 
  • Tel.:office: 420 608886222 
  • Email:This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
     
  • Website:www.alsaproteam.cz 
  • Registration:

PAYMENT & INFO

CULT Shooting Match 2019

 IPSC Match level 2

 PLATEBNÍ INFORMACE / PAYMENT:
Č.účtu / Account nr.: 2101539389/2010
IBAN: CZ5620100000002101539389
BIC/SWIFT: FIOBCZPPXXX

Time Plan:

PRE-MATCH

  9.11. Sobota/Saturday  (first shot - 13.00)

MAIN MATCH

 10.11. Neděle/Sunday  (first shot - 10.00)

 

 CULT BANNER.png

LOCATION

  • Oblekovice AKIM
  • Oblekovice
  • Czech Republic

Registration to prematch

P1 - Pre-Match SOBOTA/SATURDAY

Squad is full (7/0)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Martin Novotny OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Samek OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Markéta Tischlerová STANDARD LADY
Slovak Republic Michal Švider PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Glac PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Ondra Švajka PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Richter OPEN SUPERSENIOR

P2 - Pre-Match SOBOTA/SATURDAY

Squad is full (5/0)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Rostislav Zalejský STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Draha Zalejská STANDARD LADY
Slovak Republic Filip Mikes STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Švrček STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Tomáš Slíva CLASSIC REGULAR

P3 - Pre-Match SOBOTA/SATURDAY

Squad is full (7/0)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jerzy Wojda STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Vítězslav Kubáč PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Vařák PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Aleš Pánek PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovak Republic Marta Novotná PCC LADY
Czech Republic Karel Pavlíček PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Šurý PRODUCTION REGULAR

Registration to mainmatch

Squad 1 - Main Match NEDĚLE/SUNDAY

Squad is full (12/12)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Pavel Rozehnal STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic David Gazda STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Lukáš Bouda STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic František Šindelář PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Tibor Ladič STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Stanislav Glos PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Marek Lankaš STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Zemčík PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Robert Vacko STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Vojtěch Kaprál PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Jiří Vostrý STANDARD SENIOR
Austria Szilard Kiss PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR

Squad 2 - Main Match NEDĚLE/SUNDAY

Squad is full (12/12)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Slovak Republic Marek Gahir PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Čapka STANDARD REGULAR
Slovak Republic Ján Pálka PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Petr Dvořák PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Hynek Šindler PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovak Republic Ivan Barancik PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Plzák PCC SENIOR
Slovak Republic Andrej Skvarenina PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Tomáš Klvaňa PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovak Republic Peter Trenčan PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Girszewski PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Eduard Musil PCC REGULAR

Squad 3 - Main Match NEDĚLE/SUNDAY

Squad is full (12/12)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Slovak Republic Zuzana Chlebovcova PRODUCTION LADY
Slovak Republic Martin Likavec PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovak Republic Bohumír Šavel PRODUCTION SENIOR
Slovak Republic Juraj Orban PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovak Republic Stanislav Jurský PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovak Republic Peter Lazorik PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovak Republic Karol Ecker STANDARD SENIOR
Slovak Republic Dusan Veselsky OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Slovak Republic Jozef Olah PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jakub Jedlička STANDARD JUNIOR
Czech Republic Jiří Jedlička PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Petr Kučeřík PCC REGULAR

Squad 4 - Main Match NEDĚLE/SUNDAY

Select your squad (11/12)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Martin Navrátil OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Tomáš Vysloužil PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Lubomir Černý PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Karel Kubík STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic David Füllsack STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Novotný OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Bublák STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Filip Perout STANDARD REGULAR
Australia Miloš Hořínek STANDARD REGULAR
Austria Philipp Dolezal PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Petra Krammer CLASSIC LADY

Squad 5 - Main Match NEDĚLE/SUNDAY

Squad is full (12/12)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Pavel Marcinek PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Karel Kadlčík PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Zdeněk Heneš PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Slovak Republic Zuzana Botková STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Jiří Běhal OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Zdeněk Kužel PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Zdeněk Liehne STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Liehne PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Kateřina Šustrová OPEN LADY
Czech Republic Irena Liehne STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Pavel Mužík PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petra Ptáčková Mísařová STANDARD LADY

Squad 6 - Main Match NEDĚLE/SUNDAY

Squad is full (12/12)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jiří Kašpar STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Fiala STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Fiala jr. STANDARD JUNIOR
Czech Republic Václav Krátký PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Pelikán PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Marie Krátká PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Josef Kadlec PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Daniel Dvořák STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavol Žolnay PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Anna Žolnay PCC LADY
Czech Republic Tereza Vostřelová PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Jaroslav Boček STANDARD REGULAR

Squad 7 - Main Match NEDĚLE/SUNDAY

Squad is full (12/12)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Martina Tošenovská PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Martin Mikolášek PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic David Kocián PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Minařík PRODUCTION REGULAR
Belarus Valentina Chernobai PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Jaroslav Heřmánek PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Tomas Pavelka PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jakub Novák PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Moštěk PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Michak Stepan PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Cehelský PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav David STANDARD SENIOR

Squad 8 - Main Match NEDĚLE/SUNDAY

Squad is full (12/12)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Lubor Frýzek STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Patrick Albrecht STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Radim MADERANEK PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jakub CHALOUPKA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Franta Bindik PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Mach PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Michal Radkovič PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Evs Turková STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Miloš Kratochvíl PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Martin Kopřiva PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic David Zvěřina CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Ctirad Škop PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 9 - Main Match NEDĚLE/SUNDAY

Squad is full (12/12)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Milan Žáček OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Václav Frýdl PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Vančura PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Kateřina Lisová PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Michal Neumann PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Jakub Kala CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Miroslav Malach PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Ivo Šoustar STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Josef Šamalík PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Jarda Batěk STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Daniel Svojanovský PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Gabriel PRODUCTION REGULAR

WAITING FOR MATCH

Squad is full (14/12)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Frantisek Satrapa STANDARD SENIOR
Slovak Republic Peter Sarkany STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Pavel Kupčík STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Roman Stuchlík STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Dea Hejnová STANDARD LADY
Austria Martin Meißner PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Austria Edgar Praschinger OPEN SENIOR
Austria Ludwig Brückler PRODUCTION OPTICS SUPERSENIOR
Austria Roman Reschenhofer OPEN REGULAR
Austria Martin Resch PCC REGULAR
Austria Reinhard Arlt PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Pavel Hodoval PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovak Republic Cyril Chalupa PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Slovak Republic Martin Sciranka PRODUCTION LADY

REGISTRATION TO


(Protection and processing of personal data) *