RESULTS

GUNS & ROSES 2019

Sunday, 29. December 2019
  • Region:Czech Republic 
  • Type:Handgun 
  • Level:
  • Stages:
  • Entry Fee:1000,- Kč, Lady 100,-Kč 
  • Range Master:Martin Novotný (CZE) 
  • Director:Eva Jeklová (CZE) 
  • Tel.:+420 608886222 
  • Email:This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. 
  • Website:www.alsaproteam.cz 
  • Registration:www.alsaproteam.cz

PAYMENT & INFO

GUNS & ROSES

IPSC Match 2019

  level 2

Entry Fee: 1000,- Kč /  40 € ,  Lady: 100,-Kč / 5 €


 PLATEBNÍ INFORMACE / PAYMENT:
Č.účtu / Account nr.: 2101539389/2010
IBAN: CZ5620100000002101539389
BIC/SWIFT: FIOBCZPPXXX

Time Plan:

PRE-MATCH

  28.12. Sobota/Saturday - Registration starts at 10.00 a.m. (first shot - 11.00)

MAIN MATCH

 29.12. Neděle/Sunday - Registration starts at 9.00 a.m. (first shot - 10.00)

 

 DOCUMENTS:

pdf Time schedule G&R (1.44 MB)

pdf Invitation G&R (49 KB)

pdf Stages GUNS & ROSES (919 KB)

G R Banner.png

TEAMS :

PRODUCTION

  1. SSK Popper Praha - Jiří Šilhán, Marek Elstner
  2.  APT Prod1 - Luboš Němec, Zdeněk Balej
  3. APT Prod2 - Radim Maděránek, Petr Cehelský
  4. Ježíškova pěst - Marek Valvoda, Aleš Vondráček

STANDARD

  1. APT Std1 - Pavel Rozehnal, David Gazda
  2. IPSC Academy - Jan Fiala, Jan Fiala jun.
  3. SQUAD - Eva Turková, Markéta Tischlerová
  4. IPSC Academy - Michal Říha

PCC

  1. APT PCC 1 - Jiří Jedlička, Jakub Jedlička
  2. APT PCC 2 - Anka Žolnay, Pavol Žolnay
  3. APT PCC 3 - Michal Radkovič, Eduard Musil
  4. APT PCC 4 - Václav Krátký, Marie Krátká
  5. Austria PCC - Robert Ladisich, Sonja Ladisich
  6. APT PCC 5 - Martin Novotný, Marcela Malá
  7. APT PCC 6 - Daniela Malá, Daniel Malý
  8. APT PCC 7 - Jiří Plzák, Michal Švider

OPEN

  1. APT - Martin Navrátil, Petr Richter
  2. Squad -  Petr Samek, Jaroslav Novotný
  3. 4Shooters - Lenka Hořejší, Kateřina Šustrová
  4. Austria Open - Michael Aigner, Edeltruat Aigner

LOCATION

  • Oblekovice AKIM
  • Oblekovice
  • Czech Republic

Registration to prematch

Pre-match P1 - Sobota/Saturday

Squad is full (8/8)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Martin Novotny PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Daniela Malá PCC LADY
Czech Republic Daniel Malý PCC JUNIOR
Czech Republic Marcela Malá PCC LADY
Czech Republic Eduard Musil PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Michal Radkovič PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Pavel Marcinek PCC REGULAR
Serbia Dragan Ćaćić PRODUCTION REGULAR

Pre-match P2 - Sobota/Saturday

Squad is full (8/8)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Austria Edgar PRASCHINGER OPEN SENIOR
Austria Martin MEIßNER PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Austria Werner FEYERTAG PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR
Czech Republic Lenka Horejsi OPEN LADY
Czech Republic David Zverina CLASSIC REGULAR
Austria Reinhard Handl PRODUCTION SENIOR
Austria Michael Aigner OPEN SENIOR
Austria Edeltraut Aigner OPEN LADY

Pre-match P3 - Sobota/Saturday

Squad is full (8/8)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jerzy Wojda STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Karel Pavlíček PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Petr Šurý PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Glac PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Ondřej Švajka PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Tomas Konecny PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Aleš Pánek PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Tomáš Slíva CLASSIC REGULAR

Pre-match P4 - Sobota/Saturday

Squad is full (8/8)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Markéta Tischlerová STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Petr Samek OPEN REGULAR
Slovak Republic Michal Švider PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Lukáš Cimburek PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Valašík PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Dvořák PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Michal Říha STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic David Fullsack STANDARD REGULAR

Registration to mainmatch

Main Match Squad 1 - Neděle/Sunday

Squad is full (10/10)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Pavel Rozehnal STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic David Gazda STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Marek Valvoda PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Jakub Kala CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Zbyněk Bartík STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Aleš Vondráček PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Gabriel PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Rajman PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Karel Kadlčík PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Lukáš Sudek PCC REGULAR

Main Match Squad 2 - Neděle/Sunday

Squad is full (10/10)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Pavel Hodoval PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Marek Lankaš STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic David Nepraš PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Scigel PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Svoboda PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Vostrý STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Ctirad Škop PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Daniel Slavík PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Prokop PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Miroslava Švadláková STANDARD LADY

Main Match Squad 3 - Neděle/Sunday

Squad is full (10/10)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Milan Žáček OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Novotný OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Lukáš Bouda STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic František Šindelář PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Ivo Šoustar STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Miroslav Malach STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Michal Neumann STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Luboš Němec PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Samalik PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Zdeněk Novotný STANDARD REGULAR

Main Match Squad 4 - Neděle/Sunday

Squad is full (10/10)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Zdeněk Němeček PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Jan Kohoutek PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Petr Cehelsky PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Kašpar STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Zdeněk Balej PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Vojtěch Kaprál PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Jan Fiala STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Fiala jr. STANDARD JUNIOR
Czech Republic Jiří Jedlička PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Jakub Jedlička PCC JUNIOR

Main Match Squad 5 - Neděle/Sunday

Squad is full (10/10)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Austria Stefan Uhlir PCC SUPERSENIOR
Austria Andreas Eichinger STANDARD SENIOR
Austria Sigrid Felder PCC LADY
Czech Republic Pavol Žolnay PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Anna Žolnay PCC LADY
Czech Republic Václav Krátký PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Marie Krátká PCC LADY
Czech Republic Jan Pelikán STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Kadlec PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Lukas Pospisil PCC REGULAR

Main Match Squad 6 - Neděle/Sunday

Squad is full (11/10)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Austria Georg Müller OPEN SENIOR
Austria Stephan Brugger PRODUCTION SENIOR
Austria Gerald Reiter OPEN REGULAR
Austria Martin Hummer PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Markus Lederbauer STANDARD REGULAR
Belarus Valentina Chernobai PRODUCTION LADY
Austria Christian Pawle PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Michael Lindenbauer CLASSIC REGULAR
Austria Harald Wagner OPEN SENIOR
Austria Ulrike Wagner PRODUCTION OPTICS LADY
Finland Alena Volkava PRODUCTION LADY

Main Match Squad 7 - Neděle/Sunday

Squad is full (11/10)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Austria Nadiia Rekun PRODUCTION LADY
Austria Martin Resch PCC REGULAR
Austria Thomas Tuschl OPEN REGULAR
Austria Andreas Walter-Ketzer OPEN REGULAR
Austria Britta Walter-Ketzer PCC LADY
Czech Republic Jiří Šilhán PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Ivo Strnad PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Robert Stahl PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Marek Elstner PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Szilard Kiss STANDARD REGULAR
Austria Thomas Benesch STANDARD SENIOR

Main Match Squad 8 - Neděle/Sunday

Squad is full (10/10)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Austria Philipp Dolezal PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Petra Krammer CLASSIC LADY
Austria Robert Ladisich PCC SENIOR
Austria Sonja Ladisich PCC LADY
Austria Markus Weber PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Gerhard Kerber CLASSIC SUPERSENIOR
Austria Peter Schak PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Christoph Graf PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jakub Marx PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Václav Frýdl PCC REGULAR

Main Match Squad 9 - Neděle/Sunday

Squad is full (11/10)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Kateřina Šustrová OPEN LADY
Czech Republic Zdeněk Heneš PRODUCTION OPTICS LADY
Slovak Republic Zuzana Botková STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Martin Navrátil OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Richter OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Josef Plch STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Karel Kubík STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Stanislav Glos PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Tibor Ladič STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Jaroslav David STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Radim Grohol STANDARD SENIOR

WAITING FOR MATCH

Squad is full (17/10)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Martina Tošenovská STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Martin Mikolášek PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Vančura PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Zemčík PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Marcela Jandová PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Hynek Šindler PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Čapka STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Radomír Kvasnica STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Kamil Čapka STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Tomáš Klvaňa PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Ondřej Martiňák PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Alexander Schröfl OPEN REGULAR
Austria Mark Schröfl STANDARD JUNIOR
Austria Adamek Tina-Maria STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Pavel Slovacek PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Zdeněk Slivečka PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Polách PRODUCTION REGULAR

Match is full - no registration is allowed