RESULTS

Alsa Pro Cup - 2.kolo

Sunday, 22. January 2023
  • Region:Czech Republic 
  • Type:Handgun 
  • Level:
  • Stages:
  • Entry Fee:900,- Kč / 40,- € 
  • Range Master:Martin Novotný 
  • Director:Veronika Šejvlová 
  • Tel.:608886222 
  • Email:This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. 
  • Website:www.alsaproteam.cz 
  • Registration:

PAYMENT & INFO

 ALSA PRO CUP 2023

IPSC Tournament 

TIME PLAN:

PreMatch: Sobota/Saturday 11:00 first briefing

Main Match- morning shift: Neděle/Sunday 9:00 first briefing

Main Match- afternoon shift: Neděle/Sunday 12:30 first briefing

 

Vyhodnocení turnaje se uskutěční po skončení 3.kola.

Do celkového hodnocení se započítávají dva nejlepší výsledky.

PAYMENT INFORMATION

číslo účtu: 2601867311 / 2010
IPSC APT Martin Novotný
ALSA PRO SHOOTING TEAM
Bank: Fio Banka
BIC / SWIFT: FIOBCZPPXXX
IBAN: CZ5720100000002601867311

 Documents:

pdf Invitation APC 2 (124 KB)

pdf Stages APC2 (839 KB)

LOCATION

  • Oblekovice AKIM
  • Oblekovice
  • Czech Republic

Registration to prematch

Squad P1 - PreMatch Saturday

Select your squad (6/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Tomáš Slíva SLIVO PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Milan Žáček MAJLO OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Vítězslav Kubáč JESUS PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Miloš Synek UFO PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Lukas Bouda LUKOSLAV PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Rostislav Zálejský ROZA PCC SENIOR

Squad P2 - PreMatch Saturday

Select your squad (6/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Petr Cehelský PECE PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR
Czech Republic Josef Plch JOSEFP STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Šurý PTR PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Aleš Pánek ALPA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic miroslava švadláková MURENA STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic zdeněk novotný FRANZDORF CLASSIC REGULAR

Squad P3 - PreMatch Saturday

Select your squad (6/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Martin Novotny NZOOM OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Natálie Novotná NATALIE02 OPEN LADY
Czech Republic Jaroslav Novotný SLAVEK73 OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Robert Novotný ROBERT09 PRODUCTION OPTICS JUNIOR
Czech Republic Pavel Marcinek ALSAPRO PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Veronika Šejvlová MEDOJED PRODUCTION LADY

Registration to mainmatch

Squad 1 - 9:00 Sunday

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Michal Neumann KAWAMISAK STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Jiří Jedlička JURA CLASSIC SENIOR
Czech Republic Pavel Slováček SLOV CLASSIC SENIOR
Czech Republic Ladislav Čapka BULIS PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR
Austria Michael Aigner MICHAEL OPEN SENIOR
Austria Edeltraut Aigner TRAUDE OPEN LADY
Romania Florin Popescu DZRO STANDARD REGULAR

Squad 2 - 9:00 Sunday

Select your squad (5/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Ivo Šoustar BAAS STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Ivo Strnad PORUBAK PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Robert Stahl STEELBOB PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Jakub Špeta SPETAK STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Ševčík SEVCAJAN OPEN REGULAR

Squad 3 - 9:00 Sunday

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Austria Robert Ladisich TRIGGERFINGER PCC SENIOR
Austria Sonja Ladisich NOBODYCAT PCC LADY
Austria Christoph Kastl KASTELLO PCC REGULAR
Austria Philipp Dolezal PHILRANGE PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Austria Hans-Peter Ribisch HP STANDARD REGULAR
Austria Mikica Veljic MIKI PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Austria Georg Müller GDM OPEN SUPERSENIOR

Squad 4 - 9:00 Sunday

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jaroslav Matýsek MATYSEK PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Štěpán Tomolya TOMOLYA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Miroslav Durda DURDA PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic František Jašek HMMFRESHMEAT PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Tomáš Marek DOKTOR PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Tomáš Sochor TS PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Štěpán Tomolya TOMOLYAST PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 5 - 9:00 Sunday

Select your squad (4/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Marek Pícha MARA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic František Prchal HALFMAN PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Stephan Brugger STEPH11 PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR
Austria Martin Rief MARTIN PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR

Squad 6 - 9:00 Sunday

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Lenka Černá CERNA PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Tomáš Pavelka POTAPEC PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Robert Brázda ROBO PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR
Czech Republic Martina Štěpánová RUZENKA PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Jindra Váňa TATKA PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Jindřich Váňa SWAN PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Radim Maděránek MADERANEK PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR

Squad 7 - 9:00 Sunday

Squad is full (8/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Martin Smejkal KRAHULIK STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Bína SENIOR18 STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Petr Marek BEJK STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Vladislav Dvořák DOTTORE STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic František Hudeček HUDINY STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Šlechta BUNNY PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Rakušan JOERUN PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Žahourek CLIMBER10 PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 8 - 9:00 Sunday

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jakub Kala KALIC PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Karel Kühtreiber KODL PRODUCTION JUNIOR
Czech Republic Aleš Seitl SID STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav David VIDIAS STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Petr Mach PEMA PCC REGULAR
Italy Marco Farnetani SAVATEUR CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Peša JAPE PCC SENIOR

Squad 9 - 12:30 Sunday

Select your squad (5/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Josef ŠAMALÍK CHOSE PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Martin Mikolášek RBSD PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Šporik JOHNNY188 STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Ludek Mička LUDMIL PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR
Czech Republic Milos Horinek MILDA OPEN REGULAR

Squad 10 - 12:30 Sunday

Select your squad (6/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Bulíř Josef PEPOS PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Marek Elstner ALBERTCZ STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Korecký CMK PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan-ml Korecký VEJBEJ PCC JUNIOR
Czech Republic Gejza Ulehla GEJZA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Ivo Wilk IWI STANDARD SENIOR

Squad 11 - 12:30 Sunday

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Robert Vacko VAVARO PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Klíma JANKL STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Lukáš Smejkal SAKAL STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Klimeš PALDA STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Hrubý MATAK STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Hrubý MATAKJR STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Petr Samek SMAS OPEN REGULAR

Squad 12 - 12:30 Sunday

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Tereza Španihelová MISSWICK PCC LADY
Czech Republic Petr Kolisch MUHU PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Petr Dvořák PDS PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Tomas Rosenberg ROSOMAK PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Podhajský POODY PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR
Slovak Republic Ján Pavlík JOP PCC SENIOR
Slovak Republic Ivan Hos IH PCC REGULAR

Squad 13 - 12:30 Sunday

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jan Fiala AMALKA STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Kašpar KASPAR89 STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Fiala Jr. HNUP STANDARD JUNIOR
Czech Republic Marek Smrčka GOUZR STANDARD JUNIOR
Czech Republic Petr Bernat BERNAT STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Tibor Ladič TIBI PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Jaroslav david VIDIAS STANDARD SENIOR

Squad 14 - 12:30 Sunday

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Michal Radkovič 4MIKE PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Jan Liehne SGT PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Hana Najmonová NAJMONOVA PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Ondřej Jurásek JURON STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiri Rajman RAJMAN PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Lenka Krejčířová KREJCA PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Bedřich Sixta SIXTA PRODUCTION SENIOR

Squad 15 - 12:30 Sunday

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Austria Szilard Kiss LIZARD STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Ditmar DIPER STANDARD REGULAR
Austria Thomas Benesch SUPERKAWUMM STANDARD SENIOR
Austria Thomas Gehringer ROOKIEKAWUMM STANDARD REGULAR
Austria Dominik Stepan DST PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Alexandra Merkl ASJM PRODUCTION OPTICS LADY
Austria Radu Cioplea DRACU PCC REGULAR

Squad 16 - 12:30 Sunday

Select your squad (3/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jiří Komínek JKO PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Běhal BEHAL CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Vojtěch Kaprál VOKA PRODUCTION SENIOR

Waiting for Match

Squad is full (15/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Richard Bartoš BACOM OPEN SENIOR
Czech Republic Martin Pavlát YAMANEKO PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Michal Adam ADIS PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Kolář KOLY PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Scigel STEWIK PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Michal Pochmon Pochmon STANDARD REGULAR
Austria Harald Wagner HARRY OPEN SENIOR
Austria Ulrike Wagner ULLI PRODUCTION OPTICS LADY
Czech Republic Radek Procházka USTP PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Jakob Ritter DARKKNIGHT PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Petra Nemcova SWEETPEET PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Jakub Šneberger BLIVAJZ PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Tereza Toman Helštýnová HELSTYNKA PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Lukáš Vlček SAKALNO1 CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Ctirad Škop CITIN PRODUCTION REGULAR

REGISTRATION TO

Your IPSC Alias is like a nickname that is used to uniquely identify you.
If you don't have ALIAS, click here.
If you cannot remember your ALIAS, use your family name and contact us.

(Protection and processing of personal data) *