VÝSLEDKY

Warm Up 2022

neděle, 6. březen 2022
  • Region:Czech Republic 
  • Type:Handgun 
  • Level:
  • Stages:12 
  • Entry Fee:1350,- Kč / 55 € 
  • Range Master:Petr Švrček 
  • Director:Martin Novotny 
  • Tel.:+420608886222 
  • Email: 
  • Website: 
  • Registration:

PAYMENT & INFO

 Warm Up 2022
Level: III, Handgun and PCC
Divisions: Classic, Standard, Production, Open, PCC, Revolver, Production Optics

Region: Czech Republic
City: Znojmo - Oblekovice
Organizer: IPSC APT
Match Director: Martin Novotný
Number of Days: 1
Minimum Rounds: 200

TIME PLAN PRE-MATCH:
PRE-MATCH REGISTRATION… 10:00 MORNING SHIFT
PRE-MATCH FIRST BRIEFING.. 11:00 MORNING SHIFT
PRE-MATCH REGISTRATION… 13:30 AFTERNOON SHIFT
PRE-MATCH FIRST BRIEFING.. 14:00 AFTERNOON SHIFT

TIME PLAN MAIN MATCH:
MAIN MATCH REGISTRATION…. 8:30 MORNING SHIFT
MAIN MATCH FIRST BRIEFING... 9:30 MORNING SHIFT
MAIN MATCH REGISTRATION.. .12:30 AFTERNOON SHIFT
MAIN MATCH FIRST BRIEFING. 13:00 AFTERNOON SHIFT

REGISTRATION FEE
1.350 Kč / 55 €

PAYMENT DETAIL:
Account Nr……..... 2601867311 / 2010
IBAN……………… CZ57 2010 0000 0026 0186 7311
BIC……………….. FIOBCZPPXXX
Account owner: IPSC APT Martin Novotny
Address payments on account: Kollarova 8, Brno 612 00 CZE

 

warm up.png

LOCATION

  • Oblekovice AKIM
  • Oblekovice
  • Czech Republic

Registration to prematch

Pre-match P1 - Saturday 11:00

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jiří Gabriel CYNIK PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Victoria Gabriel EVIL STANDARD JUNIOR
Czech Republic Martin Novotny NZOOM OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Vítězslav Kubáč JESUS PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Miloš Synek UFO PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Milan Žáček MAJLO OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Lukas Bouda LUKOSLAV PCC REGULAR

Pre-match P2 - Saturday 11:00

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jiří Jedlička JURA PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Jakub Jedlička BOTHENRY PRODUCTION JUNIOR
Czech Republic Franta Bindik FERENC PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Tomáš Slíva SLIVO PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Miroslav Kuchta KUCA STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Pavel Slováček SLOV STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Richard Maska RX8M PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR

Pre-match P3 - Saturday 11:00

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Austria Robert Ladisich TRIGGERFINGER PCC SENIOR
Austria Sonja Ladisich NOBODYCAT PCC LADY
Austria Christoph Kastl KASTELLO PCC REGULAR
Austria Philipp Dolezal PHILRANGE PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Gerald Reiter NOBODY1 STANDARD SENIOR
Austria Szilárd Kiss LIZARD PCC REGULAR
Austria Gerhard Kerber GERI CLASSIC SUPERSENIOR

Pre-match P4 - Saturday 14:00

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Josef Plch JOSEFP STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Šurý PTR PRODUCTION SENIOR
Slovak Republic Cyril Chalupa CYRIL PRODUCTION OPTICS SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic miroslava švadláková MURENA STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic zdeněk novotný FRANZDORF STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Plzák KRAVATA PCC SENIOR
Austria Stephan Brugger STEPH11 PRODUCTION SENIOR

Pre-match P5 - Saturday 14:00

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jakub Brož BROZIK PRODUCTION JUNIOR
Czech Republic Rostislav Zálejský ROZA PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic ALSA PRO TEAM 2 NZOOM PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic ALSA PRO TEAM 4 NZOOM PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic ALSA PRO TEAM 5 NZOOM PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Aleš Pánek ALPA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Lenka Černá CERNA PRODUCTION LADY

Pre-match P6 - Saturday 14:00

Squad is full (8/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Hungary Olivér Sólyom HAWK STANDARD REGULAR
Austria Peter Berger-Piascek PETERBERGERER PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR
Austria Ulrike Wagner ulrike PRODUCTION OPTICS LADY
Czech Republic Michal Adam ADIS PCC REGULAR
Slovak Republic Filip Mikes LUI STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Peter Kučera KUKO STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Kučeřík DOGANER PCC SENIOR
Austria Harald Wagner HARRY OPEN SENIOR

Registration to mainmatch

Main match Squad 1 - Sunday 9:30

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Ctirad Škop CITIN PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Michal Neumann KAWAMISAK PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Milan Růžička NALIM PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Lumír Konvičný 571217 STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Ružena Konvicna 585124 STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Jakub Špeta SPETAK STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Richard Bartoš BACOM PCC SENIOR

Main match Squad 2 - Sunday 9:30

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Slovak Republic Ivan Barančík IVAN PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Glac MARTINGL OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Zemčík HONZAZ PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Frinta PETRF PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Smejkal KRAHULIK STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Dušan Janošek DUSAN STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Lukáš Smejkal SAKAL STANDARD REGULAR

Main match Squad 3 - Sunday 9:30

Squad is full (8/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Daniel Slavík DANNY PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic David Gazda GAZDIC PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic František Hudeček HUDINY STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Vančura VANCURA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jakub Kala KALIC PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Rakušan JOERUN STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Rataj BIG PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Jan Sevcik SEVCAJAN STANDARD REGULAR

Main match Squad 4 - Sunday 9:30

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jan Fiala AMALKA STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Fiala Jr. HNUP STANDARD JUNIOR
Czech Republic Jiří Kašpar KASPAR89 STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Roman Friedl OMO STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Dalibor Kral DALAS STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Karel Pavlíček KAREL PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Petr Zuska PECA STANDARD REGULAR

Main match Squad 5 - Sunday 9:30

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Petra Vachoušková PETULA STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Michal Hrtánek MICHALH STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Radim Grohol RADIMIIPSC STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Luboš Hubner ELISKA STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Markéta Prečanová MAKY STANDARD LADY
Austria Georg Müller GDM PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR
Czech Republic Zbyněk Bartík ZBYSEK STANDARD REGULAR

Main match Squad 6 - Sunday 9:30

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Miroslav Durda DURDA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Matýsek MATYSEK PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Němeček PAJDA PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jakub Šneberger BLIVAJZ PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petra Nemcova SWEETPEET PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Jiří Svoboda BOB156 PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Cihelna PETRCI STANDARD REGULAR

Main match Squad 7 - Sunday 9:30

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Lukas Sudek LUKASS PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Karel Kadlčík KKADLCIK PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Lukáš Mach MACHL PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Navrátil TOPS OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Tomáš Vysloužil STORM OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Lubomír Černý SCHWARZ PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Richter GDOC OPEN SUPERSENIOR

Main match Squad 8 - Sunday 9:30

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jindřich Váňa SWAN PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jindra Váňa TATKA PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Martina Štěpánová RUZENKA PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Michal Štěpán STEPAN PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Veronika Tvrdoňová GERI PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Vítězslav Bureš WIKING PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Dušan Nechvátal DERRY STANDARD REGULAR

Main match Squad 9 - Sunday 9:30

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Austria Rainer Ulreich RMU PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Barbara Weissnegger LADYBUG PRODUCTION LADY
Austria Oliver Cruz PEKPEK PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Austria Markus Fichtinger FICHTENBURG PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Austria Reinhard Prazsky-Eichinger RUESSELBAER PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Tarik Aslan KOPROLYT PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Georgi Lossmann-Iliev RISTRETTO PRODUCTION REGULAR

Main match Squad 10 - Sunday 9:30

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Robert Brázda ROBO PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR
Czech Republic Petr Marek BEJK STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Vladislav Dvorak DOTTORE STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Polách JOSE PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Lucie Poláchová LUCY PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Zdeněk Slivečka ZDENNY STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Ondřej Jurásek JURON STANDARD REGULAR

Main match Squad 11 - Sunday 13:00

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Martin Mikolášek RBSD PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Michal Radkovič 4MIKE PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Ludek Mička LUDMIL PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR
Czech Republic Eda Musil EDDIE45 PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Vorlíček WOREL PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Rozehnal ROSI PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Jiří Vostrý VOSTROS STANDARD SENIOR

Main match Squad 12 - Sunday 13:00

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Marek Valvoda HLADOLET PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Zdeněk Liehne PANUCITEL STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiri RAJMAN RAJMAN PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Hana Najmonová NAJMONOVA PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Zdeněk Němeček JUDDY PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Jan Liehne STG PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Hruby MATAK STANDARD REGULAR

Main match Squad 13 - Sunday 13:00

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jiří Laburda JIRKAL PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Vasil Bočarov VASILB PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Tomáš Pavelka POTAPEC PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Ryšavý PETRR PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Cehelský PECE PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR
Czech Republic Miroslav Zapletal MRCZSHOOTER PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic František Štaud STAUD PRODUCTION REGULAR

Main match Squad 14 - Sunday 13:00

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Austria Ronald Putz RONNY STANDARD REGULAR
Austria Shang-Tun CHEN CHENNY PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Markus Drexler MARKUS CLASSIC SENIOR
Austria Andreas Haier ANDI CLASSIC SENIOR
Austria Markus Stutterecker STUTTI PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Austria Wolfgang Kreutzer WCK PRODUCTION SENIOR
Austria Andreas Leitzinger LEITZI CLASSIC REGULAR

Main match Squad 15 - Sunday 13:00

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Austria Marcus Karlin KARLO PCC REGULAR
Austria Wolfgang Waldschütz GHOSTRIDER PCC SENIOR
Austria Markus Pevek JUNIOR PCC REGULAR
Austria Michael Krychl JJ PCC REGULAR
Austria Dieter Scherz KRATOS PCC SENIOR
Austria Guenter Stacher STAGU PCC REGULAR
Austria Martin Theilinger MYON PCC REGULAR

Main match Squad 16 - Sunday 13:00

Squad is full (8/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Slovak Republic Ján Pavlík I PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR
Slovak Republic Pavel Krákora KRAKIS STANDARD REGULAR
Slovak Republic Stanislav Foltán FORESTSCA PCC REGULAR
Slovak Republic Miroslav Rezbárik MIRO PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Filip Perout JACKFP STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Milan Bublák MILBU STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Samek SMAS OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Tereza Španihelova MISSWICK PCC LADY

Main match Squad 17 - Sunday 13:00

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Natálie Novotná NATALIE02 OPEN LADY
Czech Republic Jaroslav Novotný SLAVEK73 OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Robert Vacko VAVARO STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Robert Štádler ROBERTSTADLER PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Radim Maděránek MADERANEK PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic ALSA PRO TEAM 1 NZOOM OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Konrád František FRAKON STANDARD SUPERSENIOR

Main match Squad 18 - Sunday 13:00

Squad is full (8/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Austria Reinhard Handl JUMBO67 PRODUCTION SENIOR
Austria Hans Georg Koller PASTRANA199 STANDARD REGULAR
Austria Christoph Fischer LEHRBUA CLASSIC REGULAR
Austria Klaus Gasteiger KG92 PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Karel Kubík NOREK STANDARD SENIOR
Austria Thomas Hasenbacher TOM PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Aurora Solas AUIE STANDARD LADY
Austria hannes ziery FRITZTHEMOOSE PCC SENIOR

Main match Squad 19 - Sunday 13:00

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Vojtěch Kaprál VOKA PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Petr Kozák MORBOJ CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Ladislav Hanzlíček LACO PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Zdeněk Balej ZED PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Daniel Svojanovský DIACONE STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Tibor Ladič TIBI STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Stanislav Glos CUPAKABRA PRODUCTION REGULAR

Main match Squad 20 - Sunday 13:00

Squad is full (8/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Slovak Republic Zuzana Chlebovcova MYLOVEISSHOOTING PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Jaroslav David VIDIAS STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Milos Horinek MILOS OPEN REGULAR
Austria Martin Resch MRE PCC SENIOR
Austria Andreas Walter-Ketzer AWK OPEN REGULAR
Austria Britta Walter-Ketzer BWK PCC LADY
Austria Thomas Tuschl TUSCHI PCC SENIOR
Austria Almir Dzuho DZUHO STANDARD REGULAR

Waiting for match

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Lukas Michlicek MICHLICEK STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Marek AJIMA STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Ivo Šoustar BAAS STANDARD SENIOR
Slovak Republic Zuzana Botková ZUZI STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Zdenek Heneš HENES OPEN REGULAR
Austria Angel Angelov ANGELOVANGEL OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Jarda Batěk TANGO9 STANDARD SUPERSENIOR

Match is full - no registration is allowed