VÝSLEDKY

ALSA PRO OPEN 2022

neděle, 21. srpen 2022
  • Region:Czech Republic 
  • Type:Handgun 
  • Level:
  • Stages:12 
  • Entry Fee:1350,- Kč / 55 € 
  • Range Master: 
  • Director:Anna Horáčková 
  • Tel.: 
  • Email:Tato e-mailová adresa je chráněna před spamboty. Pro její zobrazení musíte mít povolen Javascript. 
  • Website: 
  • Registration:

PAYMENT & INFO

ALSA PRO OPEN 2022

12 stages 

Time plan:

Saturday: Pre-Match

Sunday:   Main Match 1 - morning shift, Main Match 2 - afternoon shift

PAYMENT DETAIL:
Account Nr……... 2601867311 / 2010
IBAN……………… CZ57 2010 0000 0026 0186 7311
BIC……………….. FIOBCZPPXXX
Account owner: IPSC APT Martin Novotny
Address payments on account: Kollarova 8, Brno 612 00 CZE

APO banner.png

Alsa Pro.png

 

LOCATION

  • Oblekovice AKIM
  • Oblekovice
  • Czech Republic

Registration to prematch

Pre-Match Squad 1 - 9:30

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Milan Žáček MAJLO OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Lukas Bouda LUKOSLAV PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Vítězslav Kubáč JESUS PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Zdeněk novotný FRANZDORF STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic miroslava švadláková MURENA STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Rostislav Zálejský ROZA PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Miloš Synek UFO PCC REGULAR

Pre-Match Squad 2 - 12:30

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Austria Szilard Kiss LIZARD STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Anna Horáčková HABRA STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Jiří Šimeček MCFLY STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Plch JOSEFP STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Šurý PTR PRODUCTION SENIOR
Slovak Republic Cyril Chalupa CYRIL PRODUCTION OPTICS SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Aleš Pánek ALPA PRODUCTION REGULAR

Pre-Match Squad 3 - 12:30

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Austria Ferdinand Schmidt MERLE STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Austria Christian Hofer CHRIS PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR
Austria Dieter Kainz DIETER STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Jiří Rajman RAJMAN PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Veronika Šejvlová MEDOJED STANDARD LADY
Slovak Republic Andrej Skvarenina ANDREJ PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Samek SMAS OPEN REGULAR

Pre-Match Squad 4 - 12:30

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Slovak Republic Filip Mikes LUI STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Korecký CMK STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan-ml Korecký JANKORECKY STANDARD JUNIOR
Czech Republic Tomáš Slíva SLIVO PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Novotny NZOOM OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Pkzák KRAVATA PCC SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Jan Plzák PLZINO PCC REGULAR

Registration to mainmatch

MainMatch Squad 1 - 9:00

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Michal Hrtánek MICHALH STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Petra Vachoušková PETULA STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Luboš Hubner ELISKA STANDARD LADY
Austria Michael Aigner MICHAEL OPEN SENIOR
Austria Edeltraut Aigner TRAUDE OPEN LADY
Austria Markus Fichtinger FICHTENBURG PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR

MainMatch Squad 2 - 9:00

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Lukas Smejkal SAKAL STANDARD REGULAR
Austria Thomas KINDL TOMKIN PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR
Czech Republic Aleš Kadlec KADLIN STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Ivan Tichy IVANTICHY PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Antonín Tesárek TESAR PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Kaška MARTINK PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR

MainMatch Squad 3 - 9:00

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Michal Neumann KAWAMISAK STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Milan Růžička NALIM STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Lumír Konvičný 571217 STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Ružena Konviná 585124 STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Richard Bartoš BACOM OPEN SENIOR
Czech Republic Karel Kühtreiber KODL PRODUCTION JUNIOR

MainMatch Squad 4 - 9:00

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic David Gazda GAZDIC PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Miroslav Durda DURDA PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Matýsek MATYSEK PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Štěpán Tomolya TOMOLYA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Němeček PAJDA PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Otto Kukula WWAALLEESS STANDARD REGULAR

MainMatch Squad 5 - 9:00

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Lenka Černá CERNA PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Karel Pavlíček KAREL PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Pavla Vavroušková PAVLA PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Ondřej Jurásek JURON STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Richard Maska RX8M PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Frantisek Bindik FERENC PCC REGULAR

MainMatch Squad 6 - 9:00

Squad is full (7/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Martina Štěpánová RUZENKA PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Jindra Váňa TATKA PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Jindřich Váňa SWAN PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Cehelský PECE PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR
Czech Republic Tomas Pavelka POTAPEC PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Luděk Mička LUDMIL PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR
Czech Republic Tereza Helštýnová HELSTYNKA PRODUCTION LADY

MainMatch Squad 7 - 9:00

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Lenka Krejčířová KREJCA PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Jan Sevcik SEVCAJAN STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Lukáš Vomela LUKIPSC PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Zbyněk Bartík ZBYSEK STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Zemčík HONZAZ PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovenia Kristjan Hajnsek K4OC PCC REGULAR

MainMatch Squad 8 - 9:00

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jakub Speta SPETAK STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Konvalina KONVAS PRODUCTION REGULAR
Poland Marcin Galazka KONAR CLASSIC REGULAR
Poland Celina Pawlik CELKA OPEN LADY
Australia David Blow DAVE PRODUCTION OPTICS SUPERSENIOR
Poland Bartosz Staszczyk BIGBART CLASSIC REGULAR

MainMatch Squad 9 - 9:00

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Josef Polách JOSE PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Lucie Poláchová LUCY PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Zdeněk Slivečka ZDENNY PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Dušan Janošek DUSAN STANDARD REGULAR
Slovak Republic Ján Vančo JANIK PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR
Slovak Republic Simona Košíková SIMA STANDARD LADY

MainMatch Squad 10 - 9:00

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jiří Kašpar KASPAR89 STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Fiala AMALKA STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Fiala Jr. HNUP STANDARD JUNIOR
Czech Republic Stanislav Glos CUPAKABRA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovenia Robert Cernigoj CESAR CLASSIC REGULAR
Italy Denny Rossetto DENNY OPEN LADY

MainMatch Squad 11 - 9:00

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jakub Kala KALIC PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Vančura VANCURA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Jurásek JURDA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Robert Brázda ROBO PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR
Czech Republic Miroslav Mlynský JEZEVEC PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Glac MARTINGL OPEN REGULAR

MainMatch Squad 12 - 13:30

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Slovak Republic Ivan Barancik IVAN PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Šamalík CHOSE PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Jarda Batěk TANGO9 STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Blanka Petříková BLANKA STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Tomáš Entler L79 STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Tibor Ladič TIBI STANDARD SUPERSENIOR

MainMatch Squad 13 - 13:30

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Austria Martin Resch MRE PCC SENIOR
Austria Martin Meissner MAME PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Austria Yvonne Pavlik H1RL3Y OPEN LADY
Austria Markus Ebner BULLDOGSHOOTING CLASSIC REGULAR
Austria Roland Schwanneke ROLANDS OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Austria David Loibelsberger KIWARA PRODUCTION REGULAR

MainMatch Squad 14 - 13:30

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Austria Thomas Benesch SUPERKAWUMM STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Jaroslav David VIDIAS STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Milos Horinek MILDA OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Václavík JARYN STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Ivo Wilk IWI STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Michal Dlouhý DLOUH STANDARD REGULAR

MainMatch Squad 15 - 13:30

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Ctirad Škop C PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Aurora Solas AUIE PCC LADY
Austria Almir Dzuho DZUHO STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Veronika Tvrdoňová GERI PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Petr Frinta PETRF PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Šporik JOHNNY188 STANDARD REGULAR

MainMatch Squad 16 - 13:30

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Karel Kubik ml SALTMAN STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Karel Kubik NOREK STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Ivo Šoustar BAAS STANDARD SENIOR
Slovak Republic Jan Palka STRIBOG PCC SENIOR
Slovak Republic Miroslava Čumová LIMFORA PRODUCTION LADY
Slovenia Ernest Bajc BALLISTA PCC REGULAR

MainMatch Squad 17 - 13:30

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Austria Shang-Tun Chen CHENNY PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Andreas HAIER ANDI CLASSIC SENIOR
Austria Stefan Dörsch DIRTYD PCC REGULAR
Austria THOMAS HAEUPL TH84 PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Martin Hummer SERGANTMAJOR PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Austria Manuel Stogmeyer STOMAN PCC REGULAR

MainMatch Squad 18 - 13:30

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic David Kocián KOCA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Klimeš PALDA STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Robert Štádler ROBERTSTADLER PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Robert Vacko VARO PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Hrubý MATAK STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Klíma JANKL STANDARD SENIOR

MainMatch Squad 19 - 13:30

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Pavel Rozehnal ROSI PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Michal Radkovič 4MIKE PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Jiří Svoboda BOB156 PCC REGULAR
Austria Friedrich Ziebart ZIEBI PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Austria Elisabeth Strasser LISI PRODUCTION LADY
Slovak Republic Libor Nemcok TRUPI PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR

MainMatch Squad 20 - 13:30

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Petra Nemcova SWEETPEET PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Miroslav Zapletal MRCZSHOOTER PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Richter GDOC OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Daniel Slavík DANNY PCC REGULAR
Austria Stephan Brugger STEPH11 PRODUCTION SENIOR
Austria Jakob Ritter DARKKNIGHT PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR

MainMatch Squad 21 - 13:30

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jan Liehne SGT PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Zdeněk Liehne PANUCITEL STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Hana Najmonová HANANAJMONOVA PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Marek Valvoda HLADOLET PRODUCTION SENIOR
Poland Dawid Bury KATOH STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Vostrý VOSTROS STANDARD SENIOR

MainMatch Squad 22 - 13:30

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Austria Angel Angelov ANGELOVANGEL OPEN REGULAR
Slovak Republic Ľubomír Michalec LM777 PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic František Konrád FRAKON STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Kolář KOLI PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Hatle JAHA STANDARD REGULAR
Austria Georg Müller GDM OPEN SUPERSENIOR

Waiting for Match

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Zdeněk Němeček JUDDY PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Germany Jens Klose ENIGMA PCC REGULAR
Germany Lothar Schneider LOLLE PCC SENIOR
Poland Juliusz Dabrowski JULEK OPEN REGULAR
Austria Mikica Veljic MIKI PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Austria Franz Feichtner MANHUNT PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR

Match is full - no registration is allowed