RESULTS

ARENA Serie 2019

Sunday, 4. August 2019
  • Region:Czech Republic 
  • Type:Handgun 
  • Level:
  • Stages:
  • Entry Fee:800,- Kč / 35 € 
  • Range Master:Martin Novotný (CZE) 
  • Director:Karel Pavlíček (CZE) 
  • Tel.:420 608886222 
  • Email:This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. 
  • Website:www.alsaproteam.cz 
  • Registration:

PAYMENT & INFO

ARENA Serie V.
Match date: 4.8.2019
IPSC Level: I
Minimum Rounds: 150

logo 2019.png

TIME PLAN:

Pre-Match:

Saturday  14.00-17.00

Sunday 9.00-12.00

Main Match:

Sunday 13.00-17.00

PAYMENT:
Account nr.: 2101539389/2010
IBAN: CZ5620100000002101539389
BIC/SWIFT: FIOBCZPPXXX

DOCUMENTS:

pdf TIME SCHEDULE ARENA 2019 (87 KB)

pdf Invitation ARENA 2019 (67 KB)

pdf STAGES - ARENA 2019 (665 KB)

LOCATION

  • Oblekovice AKIM
  • Oblekovice
  • Czech Republic

Registration to prematch

Squad P1 - Pre-Match Sobota / Saturday

Select your squad (7/8)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Milan Žáček OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Radek Růžička STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Petr Mach PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Michal Radkovič PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Franta Bindik PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Eduard Musil PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Kučeřík PCC REGULAR

Squad P2 - Pre-Match Sunday

Squad is full (8/8)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Aleš Pánek PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Glac PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Ondřej Švajka PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Šurý PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Vojta Kapral PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Marcela Jandova PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Karel Pavlíček PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavla Vavroušková PRODUCTION LADY

Squad P3 - Pre-Match Sunday

Select your squad (6/8)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jan Malý PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Marcela Malá OPEN LADY
Czech Republic Tomáš Pavelka PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Peter Kučera CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Ondřej Jakoubek PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Svoboda PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad P4 - Pre-Match Sunday

Select your squad (4/8)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Martin Novotný OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Jerzy Wojda STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Monika Menšíková STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Jiří Plzák PCC SENIOR

Registration to mainmatch

Squad 1 - Sunday

Squad is full (11/11)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Pavel Marcinek PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Richter OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Girszewski PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Szilárd Kiss STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Václav Vystyd PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Zdeněk Novotný PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Slovak Republic Dusan Veselsky OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Slovak Republic Marek Gahir PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Tydlačka STANDARD SENIOR
Austria Nadiia Rekun PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Petr Dvořák PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 2 - Sunday

Squad is full (11/11)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Radek Faron PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Michal Chlup PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Zemčík PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Marek Lankaš STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jitka Držmíšková STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Jan Minařík PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic David Kocián PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Krůta PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Patrik Pilský PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Fiala PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Pavel Hodoval PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 3 - Sunday

Squad is full (11/11)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jakub Chaloupka PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Radim Maderanek PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Cehelský PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Luboš Němec PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Radovan Boček STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Petr Holyszewski PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR
Czech Republic Jan Bednář STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Zdeněk Slivečka PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Polách PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Lukas Sudek PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Karel Kadlčík PCC REGULAR

Squad 4 - Sunday

Squad is full (11/11)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Petra Pěčková PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Jan Vančura PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Jurásek PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Lakosil PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Bublák STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Dominik Vlček PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Prokop PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Daniel Slavík PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Novák STANDARD REGULAR
Slovak Republic Zuzana Chlebovcova PRODUCTION LADY
Slovak Republic Martin Likavec PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 5 - Sunday

Squad is full (11/11)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Stanislav Glos PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Tibor Ladič STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Ctirad Škop PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jakub Brož PRODUCTION JUNIOR
Czech Republic Jarda Batěk STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Josef Plch STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav David STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Vopařil STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Hynek Šindelář PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Zdeněk Balej PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Lada Hanzlicek PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 6 - Sunday

Squad is full (11/11)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Michal Neumann REVOLVER SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Miloslav Zajíček REVOLVER SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Ivo Šoustar STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Miroslav Malach STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Martin Navrátil OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Čapka STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Petra Vachoušková STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Radek Kvasnica STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Radim Legierski PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Michal Hrtánek STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Milos Maleček PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 7 - Sunday

Squad is full (11/11)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic David Gazda STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jakub Kala CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Vorlíček STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaromír Bezděk CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Zdeňka Čápová STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Tomáš Slíva CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Vařák PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Miloš Hořínek STANDARD REGULAR
Belarus Valentina Chernobai PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Tomas Konecny STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Vítězslav Kubáč PCC REGULAR

Squad 8 - Sunday

Squad is full (11/11)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jan Fiala STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Daniel Dvořák PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Karel Kubík STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Kašpar STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Radim Grohol STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Luboš Hübner STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Lukas Mach PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Václav Krátký PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Pelikán PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Kašpar STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Martina Tošenovská PRODUCTION LADY

Waiting for Match

Select your squad (3/11)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Daniel Malý PCC JUNIOR
Czech Republic Petra Ptáčková Mísařová STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Jaroslav Václavík STANDARD REGULAR

REGISTRATION TO


(Protection and processing of personal data) *