RESULTS

Cukr Cup 2019

Saturday, 7. September 2019
  • Region:Czech Republic 
  • Type:Handgun 
  • Level:
  • Stages:
  • Entry Fee:400,- Kč  
  • Range Master:Martin Novotný (CZE) 
  • Director:Antonín Navrátil (CZE) 
  • Tel.:+420 608 886 222 
  • Email:This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. 
  • Website:www.alsaproteam.cz 
  • Registration:

PAYMENT & INFO

Cukr Cup 2019

Sobota 7.9.2019
IPSC Level: I
Stages: 5
Minimální počet ran: 100

Časový rozvrh:

Pre-Match:
Registrace v 9.00h, první rána v 10.00h

Hlavní závod:
Registrace ve 12.30h, první rána ve 13.00

Ke stažení:

pdf Stages Cukr Cup (543 KB)

PLATEBNÍ INFORMACE / PAYMENT:
Č.účtu / Account nr.: 2101539389/2010
IBAN: CZ5620100000002101539389
BIC/SWIFT: FIOBCZPPXXX

 

LOCATION

  • Oblekovice AKIM
  • Oblekovice
  • Czech Republic

Registration to prematch

PreMatch - Squad 1 - 10.00h

Squad is full (9/8)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Petr Šurý PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Novotny OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Glac PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Aleš Pánek PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Karel Pavlíček PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavla Vavroušková PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Milan Žáček OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Radek Kubíček PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Girszewski PRODUCTION REGULAR

Registration to mainmatch

Squad 1 - 13.00h

Squad is full (10/8)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Petr Čapka STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Hodoval PRODUCTION REGULAR
Taiwan Karel Kubík STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Bedřich Sixta PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Petr Dvořák PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Marek Lankaš STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Roman Barák PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petra Nádvorníková PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Milan Nádvorník STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Radim Grohol STANDARD SENIOR

Squad 2 - 13.00h

Squad is full (11/8)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Antonín Navrátil STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Michal Hrtánek STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Petra Vachoušková STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Miroslav Peša STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Peša STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Michal Radkovič PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Eduard Musil PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Svoboda PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Michal Neumann PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Josef Kašpar STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Matýsek STANDARD REGULAR

Squad 3 - 13.00h

Squad is full (11/8)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jan Vančura PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Rozehnal STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic David Gazda STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Richter OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Miloš Hořínek STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Plch STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav David STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Fiala STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Fiala STANDARD JUNIOR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Václavík STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Daniel Svojanovský PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 4 - 13.00h

Select your squad (0/8)

Squad 5 - 13.00h

Select your squad (0/8)

REGISTRATION TO


(Protection and processing of personal data) *