RESULTS

24Rounds

Sunday, 13. October 2019
  • Region:Czech Republic 
  • Type:Handgun 
  • Level:
  • Stages:
  • Entry Fee:600,- Kč / 25 € 
  • Range Master:Martin Novotný (CZE) 
  • Director:Eva Jeklová (CZE) 
  • Tel.:office: 420608886222 
  • Email:This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. 
  • Website:www.alsaproteam.cz 
  • Registration:

PAYMENT & INFO

24Rounds

IPSC závod level 1.

Počet situací:  6

Minimální počet ran: 144

Pre-Match:
Neděle / Sunday 9.00 (Registrace 8.00 - 8.40)

Main Match
Neděle / Sunday 13.00 (Registrace 12.00 - 12.40)

Ke stažení:

  pdf Stages 24ROUNDS (761 KB)


PLATEBNÍ INFORMACE / PAYMENT:
Č.účtu / Account nr.: 2101539389/2010
IBAN: CZ5620100000002101539389
BIC/SWIFT: FIOBCZPPXXX

 

 FOTO GALERIE

LOCATION

  • Oblekovice AKIM
  • Oblekovice
  • Czech Republic

Registration to prematch

P1 PreMatch - Neděle 9.00

Squad is full (7/5)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Milan Žáček OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Jerzy Wojda STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Šurý PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Prokop PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Daniel Slavík PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Plch STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Tomas Konecny PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR

P2 PreMatch - Neděle 9.00

Squad is full (5/5)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jan Malý PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Daniel Malý PCC JUNIOR
Czech Republic Marcela Malá OPEN LADY
Czech Republic Jan Kohoutek PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Martin Vařák PCC REGULAR

P3 PreMatch - Neděle 9.00

Squad is full (5/5)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Denisa Kotroušová STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Pavel Kotrouš CLASSIC SENIOR
Slovak Republic Ján Pálka PCC SENIOR
Slovak Republic Miroslava Čumová STANDARD LADY
Slovak Republic Cyril Chalupa PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR

Registration to mainmatch

Squad 1 MainMatch - Neděle 13.00

Squad is full (10/10)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic David Gazda STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Rozehnal STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Michal Přikryl PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Pospíšil PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Vladimír Koudelka PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Michal Skřipský PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic David Kocián PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Miloš Maleček PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic David Zvěřina CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic František Hudeček STANDARD REGULAR

Squad 2 MainMatch - Neděle 13.00

Squad is full (11/10)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Martin Novotny OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav David STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Jiří Gabriel PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Zemčík PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Marek Lankaš STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Miloš Hořínek STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Václavík STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Hodoval PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Čapka STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Hynek Šindler PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Radim Legierski PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 3 MainMatch - Neděle 13.00

Squad is full (10/10)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Michal Neumann PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Stanislav Glos PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Tibor Ladič STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Jarda Batěk STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Matýsek STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Němeček PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Robert Vacko STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Klíma STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Florián STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic ADAM KULBABL PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 4 MainMatch - Neděle 13.00

Squad is full (10/10)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Michal Radkovič PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Jakub Kala CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Zdeněk Balej PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Martina Tošenovská PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Martin Mikolášek PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petra Vachoušková STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Michal Hrtánek STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Vaníček PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jarroslav Lakosil PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Bajer PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 5 MainMatch - Neděle 13.00

Squad is full (10/10)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Martin Navrátil OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Lukas Mach PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Tomas Vysloužil PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Lubomir Cerny PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Vančura PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Karel Kubík STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jakub Chaloupka PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Radim Maderanek PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Daniel Dvořák STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Michal Chlup PCC REGULAR

Squad 6 MainMatch - Neděle 13.00

Squad is full (11/10)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Petr Cehelský STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Ctirad Škop PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Vojtěch Kaprál PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Václav Krátký PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Marie Krátká PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Jan Pelikán PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Zdeněk Rada PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Fiala STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Fiala jr. STANDARD JUNIOR
Czech Republic Jiří Kašpar STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Lukas Sudek PCC REGULAR

WAITING FOR MATCH

Squad is full (12/10)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jaroslav Girszewski PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Libor Vítek CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Zdeněk Slivečka PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Polách PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Bednář STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Radek Dosoudil STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Karel Rampouch STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Miroslav Durda PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavol Žolnay PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Anna Žolnay PCC LADY
Czech Republic Eduard Musil PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Kučeřík PCC REGULAR

Match is full - no registration is allowed