RESULTS

USPSA TopStrely Match 2020

Sunday, 21. June 2020
  • Region:Czech Republic 
  • Type:Handgun 
  • Level:
  • Stages:
  • Entry Fee:700,- Kč / 30€ 
  • Range Master:Martin Novotný (CZE) 
  • Director:Daniela Malá (CZE) 
  • Tel.:608886222 
  • Email:This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. 
  • Website:www.alsaproteam.cz 
  • Registration:

PAYMENT & INFO

USPSA TopStrely Match 2020

ZAČÁTEK ZÁVODU SE POSOUVÁ O HODINU POZDĚJI

Vzhledem k trvalému dešti se začátek závodu posouvá na 11:00.

Registrace začíná na střelnici v 10:00

 8 stages - 200 rounds

General partner: TOP STŘELY .CZ   http://www.topstrely.cz/

 PLATEBNÍ INFORMACE / PAYMENT:
Č.účtu / Account nr.: 2101539389/2010
IBAN: CZ5620100000002101539389
BIC/SWIFT: FIOBCZPPXXX

   Time Plan:
PRE-MATCH
 Sobota/Saturday - Registration: 13:00h (first shot - 14:00h)

MAIN MATCH
 Neděle/Sunday - Registration: 9:00h (first shot - 10:00h)

DOCUMENTS:

pdf STAGES USPSA TS2020 (1.05 MB)

pdf Invitation USPSA (78 KB)

 TEAMS

  PCC

  1. Novotný Martin, Vítězslav Kubáč
  2. Václav Krátký, Marie Krátká
  3. Michal Radkovič, Eda Musil
  4. Jan Malý, Daniel Malý
  5. Jiří Plzák, 
  6. Markus Karli, Markus Pevek (AUT)

  PRODUCTION

  1. Lukáš Hobza, Franta Šindelář
  2. Jan Vančura, Petra Pěčková
  3. Aleš Pánek, Petr Šurý
  4. Zdeněk Grygar, Martina Štěpánová
  5. Michal Štěpán, Petr Cehelský
  6. Zdeněk Balej, Zdeněk Němeček
  7. Jan Liehne, Hana Najmonova

  STANDARD / LIMITED

  1. Markéta Tischlerová, Lukáš Bouda
  2. Josef Kašpar, Jiří Kašpar
  3. Tibor Ladič, Standa Glos
  4. Jan Fiala, Jan Fiala jr.
  5. David Gazda, Pavel Rozehnal
  6. Josef Kašpar, Jiří Kašpar
  7. Zdeněk Liehne, Irena Liehne

  OPEN

  1. Jaroslav Novotný, Petr Samek
  2. Jiří Běhal, Martin Glac


TOPSTRELY MATCH.png

LOCATION

  • Oblekovice AKIM
  • Oblekovice
  • Czech Republic

Registration to prematch

Pre-Match Squad 1 - Sobota 14:00

Squad is full (8/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic PEtr Samek SMAS OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Markéta Tischlerová MATY STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Jan Malý HONZAM PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Daniel Malý DANIK PCC JUNIOR
Czech Republic Radovan Votava Ravo PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Vlastimil Paseka PATRICK PRODUCTION REGULAR
Moldova Rostislav Zalejský ROZA STANDARD SENIOR
Taiwan Draha Zalejská DRZA STANDARD LADY

Pre-Match Squad 2 - Sobota 14:00

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Martin Novotny NZOOM PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Vítězslav Kubáč JESUS PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Plzák KRAVATA PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Petr Kučeřík DOGANER PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Milos Synek UFO PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Lukáš Sudek LUKASS PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic David Valko DEJVIS PCC REGULAR

Pre-Match Squad 3 - Sobota 14:00

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Daniel Slavík DANNY PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Glac MARTINGL OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Ondřej Švajka SVAJNE PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Šurý PTR PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Pavel Hodoval HODOV PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Miroslav Zapletal CZSHOOTER PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Karel Rossl KLEKIPETRA PRODUCTION SENIOR

Pre-Match Squad 4 - Sobota 14:00

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Eva Turková EVIK STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Miloš Kratochvíl MILDA PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Petr Peka PEKPE PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Jan Minařík FENRI PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Mikolášek RBSD PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Martina Tošenovská TOSHA STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic David Kocián KOCA PRODUCTION REGULAR

Pre-Match Squad 5 - Sobota 14:00

Select your squad (0/7)

Registration to mainmatch

Squad 1 - Neděle 10:00

Squad is full (11/11)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Lukas Bouda LUKOSLAV STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Machek MAFIN STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiri Bina SENIOR18 STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Lukáš Smejkal SAKAL STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Žahourek CLIMBER10 PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Miroslava Svadlakova MURENA STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Nicole Nathanielova ELWE PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Petr Pijáček PAPADOG PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Miroslav Kameníček KAMA PRODUCTION OPTICS SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Tomas Konecny CONY PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Dvořák GWYNBLEIDD PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 2 - Neděle 10:00

Squad is full (12/11)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Petr Cehelský PECE PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Michal Štěpán STEPAN PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Zdeněk Grygar GRYGAR PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Radim Maderanek MADERANEK PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Jakub CHALOUPKA CHALOUPKAJ PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Jedlička JURA CLASSIC SENIOR
Czech Republic Libor Vítek LIBOR CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jakub Jedlička BOTHENRY PRODUCTION JUNIOR
Czech Republic Jakub Kala KALIC CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Plch JOSEFP STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav David VIDIAS STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Dušan Janošek DUSAN STANDARD REGULAR

Squad 3 - Neděle 10:00

Squad is full (13/11)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jan Vorlicek WOREL PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Michal Radkovič 4MIKE PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Eda Musil EDDIE45 PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Michal Neumann KAWAMISAK PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Jiří Gabriel CYNIK PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Mach PEMA PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Aleš Pánek ALES PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Richard Maška R PCC REGULAR
Austria Marcus Karlin KARLO PCC REGULAR
Austria Markus Pevek JUNIOR PCC REGULAR
Austria Michael Krychl MICHAEL PCC REGULAR
Austria Wolfgang Waldschütz WALDI PCC SENIOR
Belarus Valentina Chernobai VALENTINA STANDARD LADY

Squad 4 - Neděle 10:00

Squad is full (12/11)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jiří Šilhán DUKAT PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Marek Elstner ALBERTCZ STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Vančura VANCURA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Lukáš Vlček SAKAL STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Ondrek Jurasek JURIS STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Kašpar GRILLOPERATOR STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Kašpar KASPAR89 STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic František Satrapa SATRAPA STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Ondřej Piatke PIATKE PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petra Pěčková PECKOVA PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Milos Horinek KOMPLIKATOR STANDARD REGULAR
Slovak Republic Ján Pavlík O PCC SENIOR

Squad 5 - Neděle 10:00

Squad is full (12/11)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jan Liehne LIEHNE PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Zdeněk Liehne LIEHNEZ STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Irena Liehne LIEHNEI STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Hana Najmonova NAJMONOVA PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Zdeněk Kužel KUZEL PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Karel Kubík NOREK STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Václav Krátký SHORTY79 PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Marie Krátká MARUSKA PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Zdeněk Balej 1ZED PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Zdeněk Němeček JUDDY PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Petr Holyszewski MAJLONT PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR
Slovak Republic Pavol Zencar PALO PCC REGULAR

Squad 6 - Neděle 10:00

Select your squad (10/11)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Vitezslav Bures WIKING PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Svoboda BOB156 PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Tiefenbach TYFA PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Martin Šmíd MARTAS09 PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavol Žolnay TEMERAF PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Stanislav Glos CUPAKABRA STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Tibor Ladič TIBI STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Jiří Komínek JKO STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Vaďura VARMAN PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Vojtěch Kaprál VOKA PRODUCTION SENIOR

Squad 7 - Neděle 10:00

Squad is full (12/11)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Milan Žáček MAJLO OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Slovak Republic Zuzana Botková ZUZI STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Jaroslav Novotný SLAVEK73 OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Natálie Novotná NATALIE02 OPEN LADY
Czech Republic Jiří Šerý SERO OPEN SENIOR
Czech Republic Michaela Šerá SERA OPEN LADY
Czech Republic Martina Šerá MSERA OPEN LADY
Czech Republic Lukáš Hobza GLOCKERRR PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Fanda Šindelář SIFRA89 PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Zdeněk Heneš HENES PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Zdenek Novotny FRANZDORF STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jakub Broz BROZIK PRODUCTION JUNIOR

Squad 8 - Neděle 10:00

Squad is full (12/11)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Martin NAVRÁTIL TOPS OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Lukáš Mach MACHL PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic David Gazda GAZDIC STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Radek Dosoudil DOSOUDIL PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Tomas Vyslouzil STORM PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Lubomír Černý CERNY PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic František Hudeček HUDINY STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Běhal BEHAL OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Richter GDOC OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Pavel Rozehnal ROSI PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Marcela Malá MARCELA OPEN LADY
Czech Republic Ctirad Škop CITIN PRODUCTION REGULAR

WAITING FOR MATCH

Select your squad (4/11)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Anna Žolnay CUKRIK PCC LADY
Czech Republic Jan Pelikán BIGBIRD45 PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Zdeněk Slivečka ZDENNY PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Polách JOSE PRODUCTION REGULAR

REGISTRATION TO

Your IPSC Alias is like a nickname that is used to uniquely identify you.
If you don't have ALIAS, click here.
If you cannot remember your ALIAS, use your family name and contact us.

(Protection and processing of personal data) *