RESULTS

USPSA OAKLEY Challenge 2020

Sunday, 19. July 2020
  • Region:Czech Republic 
  • Type:Handgun 
  • Level:
  • Stages:10 
  • Entry Fee:1200,- Kč / 50 € ,- 
  • Range Master:Martin Novotný (CZE) 
  • Director:Daniela Malá (CZE) 
  • Tel.:+420608886222 
  • Email: 
  • Website:www.alsaproteam.cz 
  • Registration:

PAYMENT & INFO

USPSA OAKLEY Challenge 2020

 Shooting Match (10 stages)

PLATEBNÍ INFORMACE / PAYMENT:
Č.účtu / Account nr.: 2101539389/2010
IBAN: CZ5620100000002101539389
BIC/SWIFT: FIOBCZPPXXX

 Time Plan:

Pátek / Friday - 13:00  (14:00 first shot)

Sobota / Saturday - 9:00  (10:00 first shot)

Neděle / Sunday - 9:00  (10:00 first shot)

DOCUMETS:

  pdf Invitation USPSA OCH (78 KB)

   pdf USPSA OCH Match Book (1.47 MB)

   pdf 09 08 (Classification) (75 KB)

TEAMS:

PRODUCTION

  1. Balej Zdeněk, Němeček Zdeněk
  2. Štěpán Michal, Cehelský Petr
  3. Gabriel Jiří, Grygar Zdeněk
  4. Hodoval Pavel, Švajka Ondra
  5. Pánek Aleš, Šurý Petr
  6. Neumann Michal, Růžička Milan
  7. Vančura Jan, Pěčková Petra      

 

PCC

  1. Marcinek Pavel, Novotný Martin
  2. Kubáč Vítězslav, Synek UFO Miloš
  3. Musil Eda, Radkovič Michal
  4. Rozehnal Pavel, Žolnay Pavel
  5. Krátký Václav, Krátká Marie
  6. LadisichRobert, Ladisich Sonja
  7. Malý Jan, Malý Daniel
  8. Plzák Jiří, Kučeřík Petr

 

STANDARD

  1. Jiří Kašpar, Josef Kašpar
  2. Jan Fiala, Jan Fiala ml.
  3. Dušan Gazda, František Hudeček
  4. Lumír Konvičný, Růžena Konvičná
  5. Rostislav Zalejský, Draha Zalejská
  6. Karel Foltýn, Tomáš Foltýn
  7. Zdeněk Novotný, Miroslava Švadláková
  8. Josef Plch, Martina Tošenovská

 

logo USPSA.png

 

 

LOCATION

  • Oblekovice AKIM
  • Oblekovice
  • Czech Republic

Registration to prematch

Pre-Match - P1 - Pátek/Friday (RO only)

Squad is full (6/5)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jiří Plzák PLZAK PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Pavel Marcinek ALSAPRO PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Rostislav Zálejský ROZA STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Miloš Synek UFO PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Vítězslav Kubáč JESUS PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Draha Zalejská DRZA STANDARD LADY

Pre-Match - P2 - Pátek/Friday

Squad is full (6/5)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jaroslav David VIDIAS STANDARD SENIOR
Austria Edgar PRASCHINGER EDGAR OPEN SENIOR
Austria Martin MEIßNER ROCKET PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Martina Tošenovská TOSHA STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Martin Mikolášek RBSD PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Minařík MINARIK PRODUCTION REGULAR

Pre-Match - P3 - Pátek/Friday

Squad is full (6/5)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Martin Glac MARTINGL OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Ondřej Švajka SVAJKA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Markéta Tischlerová MAKY STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Petr Samek SMAS OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Aleš Pánek APANEK PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Hodoval PH PRODUCTION REGULAR

Registration to mainmatch

Squad 1 - MainMatch - Sobota/Saturday

Squad is full (12/12)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Poland Celina Pawlik CELKA OPEN LADY
Czech Republic Petr Richter GDOC OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Poland Marcin Galazka KONAR CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Bublák GRIZZLY1968 STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Zdeněk Slivečka ZDENNY PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Zdeněk Novotný FRANZDORF STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Miroslava Švadláková MURENA STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic František Satrapa SATRAPA STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Miroslav Zapletal MRCZSHOOTER PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Slovak Republic Marián Filuš MAJKY PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Diviš PEPA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovak Republic Ernest NAGY ECKO PCC SENIOR

Squad 2 - MainMatch - Sobota/Saturday

Select your squad (11/12)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic MIroslav Mlynský JEZEVEC PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Lakosil VLKODLAK PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Jurásek JURDA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Rainer Ulreich RAINERE CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Cehelský PECE PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Nicole Nathanielová ELWE PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Petr Scigel STEWIK PCC REGULAR
Austria Thomas Kindl TOMKINDL PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Andrýsek HENRI STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Petr Dvořák GWYNBLEIDD PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petra Ptáčková Mísařová PPM STANDARD LADY

Squad 3 - MainMatch - Sobota/Saturday

Squad is full (12/12)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Ivo Keclík VIKLAN PRODUCTION OPTICS SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic David Zverina DAWS CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Tomas Konecny CONY PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Mach PEMA PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Horejsi HOREJSI STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Lumír Konvičný 571217 STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Růžena Konvičná 585124 STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Jakun Kala KALIC CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Lukas Cimburek CIMBY PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Vojtěch Kaprál VOKA PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Jerzy Wojda JERZY STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Michal Kadlec MIKE STANDARD REGULAR

Squad 4 - MainMatch - Sobota/Saturday

Squad is full (13/12)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Katerina Sustrova PAMPELISKA OPEN LADY
Czech Republic Miloš Šustr URVANEJ OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Martin Kameníček MARTINN PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Běhal BEHAL OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Robin Šebo SEBO PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Filip Perout JACKFP PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic David Bauer DEJV PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Václav Vystyd VACLAVVYSTYD OPEN SENIOR
Czech Republic Petr Pijáček PAPADOG PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Miroslav Kameníček KAMA PRODUCTION OPTICS SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Jiří Komínek JKO STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Radek Císař CISI PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Monika Menšíková MONA STANDARD LADY

Squad 5 - MainMatch - Sobota/Saturday

Squad is full (12/12)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Miluše Vybíralová MILUSE STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Jan Vybíral VYBIRAL STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic David Gazda GAZDIC STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic František Hudeček HUDINY STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Kučeřík DOGANER PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Daniel Malý DANIK PCC JUNIOR
Czech Republic Jan Malý HONZAM PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Šurý PTR PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Marcela Malá MARCELA OPEN LADY
Czech Republic Jan Zemčík HONZAZ PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Miroslav Holec HOLEC PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Slováček SLOV CLASSIC REGULAR

Squad 6 - MainMatch - Neděle/Sunday

Squad is full (12/12)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Marek Elstner ALBERTCZ STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Bulíř PEPOS PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Jiří Šilhán DUKAT PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Hůlka HULKA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Klimeš MARTAS PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Vopařil PEPI STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Josef Plch JOSEFP STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Michal Chlup CHLUP PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jindra Částak PEDRO STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Pavel Němeček PAJDA PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Adam Kulbabl KULBABL STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Miloš Novák MILOS1 STANDARD REGULAR

Squad 7 - MainMatch - Neděle/Sunday

Select your squad (11/12)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Pavel Rozehnal ROSI PCC REGULAR
Belarus Valentina Chernobai VALENTINA PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Vaclav Kratochvil VENCA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Thomas Benesch THOMAS STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Daniel Slavík DANNY PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Prokop JAN PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Radim Maderanek MADERANEK PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Jakub Chaloupka CHALOUPKAJ PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Radovan Boško BOZA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petra Pěčková PETRAPECKOVA PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Jan Vančura VANCURA PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 8 - MainMatch - Neděle/Sunday

Squad is full (12/12)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Martin Novotny NZOOM OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Mužík MUZIK PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Ondřej Mačura MACURA PRODUCTION JUNIOR
Czech Republic Jiří Rajman RAJMAN PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Marek Valvoda VALVODA PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Michal Radkovič 4MIKE PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Eduard Musil EMUSIL PCC REGULAR
Austria Szilard Kiss LIZARD STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Vorlíček WOREL STANDARD REGULAR
Slovak Republic Pavol Ženčár PALO PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Richard Maska BONNIEROTTEN PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Lukáš Sudek LUKASS PCC REGULAR

Squad 9 - MainMatch - Neděle/Sunday

Squad is full (12/12)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Bedřich Sixta SIXTA PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Jiří Pícha KUROVEC PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Hynek Šindler PEGAS STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Čapka LAMA1 STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Radomír Kvasnica RAKVA STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Přemysl Slanina PREMAN STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Kamil Čapka KOVAR STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Roman Zikán ATTREID PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Ondřej Piatke PIATKE PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Ctirad Škop CITIN PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Tomáš Klvaňa OLAFF STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Videnka PETERSON PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 10 - MainMatch - Neděle/Sunday

Squad is full (13/12)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Zdeněk Kužel KUZEL PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Irena Liehne LIEHNEIRENA STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Jan Liehne LIEHNE PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Hana Najmonová NAJMONOVA PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Dalibor Král DALAS STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Oldřich Smětala SMETALA STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Lukáš Vlček SAKAL STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Ondrej Jurasek JURIS STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Dušan Janošek JANOSEK STANDARD REGULAR
Austria Michael Aigner MICHAEL OPEN SENIOR
Austria Edeltraut Aigner EDELTRAUT OPEN LADY
Austria Andreas Eichinger OAKY STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Zdeněk Liehne ZDENEK STANDARD REGULAR

Squad 11 - MainMatch - Neděle/Sunday

Select your squad (11/12)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Milan Žáček MAJLO OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Jakub Brož BROZIK PRODUCTION JUNIOR
Czech Republic Karel Foltýn KARFO STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Lukáš Vomela LUKIPSC PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Tomas Foltyn ZEBRA STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Václav Krátký SHORTY79 PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Marie Krátká MARUSKA PCC LADY
Czech Republic Dana Dohnalová DANKA PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Jiří Dědič JIRKAD PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Rakušan PEPE STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Daniel Kretek KRETEK PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 12 - MainMatch - Neděle/Sunday

Squad is full (12/12)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Karel Kubík NOREK STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Radim Grohol RADIMIIPSC STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Kerel Rossl KLEKIPETRA REVOLVER SENIOR
Czech Republic Jarda Batěk 9TANGO STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Michal Hrtánek MICHALH STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Petra Vachoušková PETULA STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Josef Kašpar GRILLOPERATOR STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Fiala AMALKA STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Fiala jr. HNUP STANDARD JUNIOR
Czech Republic Petr Holyszewski MAJLONT PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR
Czech Republic Jiří Kašpar KASPAR89 STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Bernat BERNAT STANDARD REGULAR

Squad 13 - MainMatch - Neděle/Sunday

Squad is full (12/12)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Ivo Šoustar BAAS STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Tibor Ladič TIBI STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Stanislav Glos CUPAKABRA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Michael Burgstaller MIKE PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Zdeněk Němeček JUDDY PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Pavol Žolnay TEMERAF PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Miroslav Malach PRUDICBK1 PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Austria Georg Müller GDM OPEN SENIOR
Czech Republic Zdeněk Balej 1ZED PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Peša JAPE PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Jakub Jedlička KUBA PRODUCTION JUNIOR
Czech Republic Jiri Jedlička JEDLA PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR

Squad 14 - MainMatch - Neděle/Sunday

Squad is full (12/12)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Austria Philipp Dolezal PHILRANGE PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Petra Krammer PEZI PCC LADY
Austria Gerhard Kerber GERY CLASSIC SUPERSENIOR
Austria Sonja Ladisich SLADISICH PCC LADY
Austria Manfred Fischer FRED CLASSIC SENIOR
Austria Robert Ladisich TRIGGERFINGER PCC SENIOR
Austria Michael Schneider MIKE23 STANDARD REGULAR
Austria Christoph Kastl KASTL STANDARD REGULAR
Austria Stefan Maschler STEFAN PCC REGULAR
Austria Stephan Brugger STEPH11 PRODUCTION SENIOR
Austria Alexander Schröfl LASTMANSTANDING OPEN REGULAR
Austria Mark Schröfl MSIPSC STANDARD JUNIOR

Squad 15 - MainMatch - Neděle/Sunday

Squad is full (12/12)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Slovak Republic Michal Savka MICHALS PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Michal Neumann KAWAMISAK PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Milan Růžička NALIM PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Michal Štěpán STEPAN PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Zdeněk Grygar GRYGAR PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Luža JARDA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Libor Vítek LIBOR CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Tomáš Pavelka POTAPEC STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Gabriel CYNIK PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Klaus-Dieter Schenk SCHEFF CLASSIC SENIOR
Czech Republic Michael Strýc STREJDA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Znamenáček ZNAMINKO STANDARD REGULAR

WAITING FOR MATCH

Squad is full (17/12)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Roman Friedl OMO STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Veronika Tvrdoňová WEURUSH PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Pavel Chabr P PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Thomas Renner TOM PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Alphons Leo OVERTAKER PCC REGULAR
Austria Dominik Stepan X PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Tydlačka KRAVJEC PCC SENIOR
Austria Roman Szihn ZINNI PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Šmíd PETROS PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Markus Ebner MARKUS CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Daniel Dvořák DVORDAN STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Aleš Luffer LA PCC REGULAR
Slovak Republic Peter Drimaj DRIMKO PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Manuel LUX SCHNAITT LUX OPEN REGULAR
Poland Michal Gardian MIS PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Shang-Tun Chen CHENNY PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Martin Resch RESCH PCC REGULAR

REGISTRATION TO

Your IPSC Alias is like a nickname that is used to uniquely identify you.
If you don't have ALIAS, click here.
If you cannot remember your ALIAS, use your family name and contact us.

(Protection and processing of personal data) *