RESULTS

Alsa Pro Cup 2020 - 3.kolo

Sunday, 25. April 2021
  • Region:Czech Republic 
  • Type:Handgun 
  • Level:
  • Stages:
  • Entry Fee:700,- Kč / 30 € 
  • Range Master:Martin Novotný (CZE) 
  • Director:Eva Jeklová (CZE) 
  • Tel.:office: 420608886222 
  • Email:This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
     
  • Website:www.alsaproteam.cz 
  • Registration:

PAYMENT & INFO

Alsa Pro Cup 2020 - 3.kolo

přesunuto na 25.4.

LOCATION

  • Oblekovice AKIM
  • Oblekovice
  • Czech Republic

Registration to prematch

Squad 101 Pre-Match: Sobota 12:00

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Milos Synek UFO PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Novotný NZOOM PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Vítězslav Kubáč JESUS PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Samek SMAS OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Markéta Tischlerová MATY STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Stanislav Glos CUPAKABRA PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 102 Pre-Match: Sobota 12:00

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jiří Gabriel CYNIK PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jarek David VIDIAS STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Aleš Pánek ALPA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jakub Jedlička BOTHENRY PCC JUNIOR
Czech Republic Jiří Jedlička JURA PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Pavel Hodoval HOPA PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 103 Pre-Match: Sobota 12:00

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jiri Plzák KRAVATA PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Jan Plzák PLZINO PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Tomáš Slíva SLIVO CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic David Zvěřina DAWS CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Milan Žáček MAJLO OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Petra Němcová PETRA PRODUCTION LADY

Registration to mainmatch

Squad 1 : Neděle/Sunday 9:00

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jakub Kala KALIC CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic David Gazda GAZDIC STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Lukas Smejkal SAKAL STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Rozehnal ROSI PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Smejkal KRAKRAHULIK STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Machek MAFIN STANDARD REGULAR

Squad 2 : Neděle/Sunday 9:00

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Michal Neumann KAWAMISAK PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic František Hudeček HUDINY STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Rakušan JOERUN PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiri Svoboda BOB156 PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Tomáš Entler L79 STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Vasil Bočarov VASILB PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR

Squad 3 : Neděle/Sunday 9:00

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Lukas Bouda LUKOSLAV PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Aleš Seitl SID PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Adam Kulbabl KULBABL STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Matýsek MATYSEK PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Miroslav Durda DURDA PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Miloš Novák MILOS1 STANDARD REGULAR

Squad 4 : Neděle/Sunday 9:00

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jan Rataj BIG OPEN SENIOR
Czech Republic Václav Vystyd VACLAVVYSTYD OPEN SENIOR
Czech Republic Jan Krůta HONZA11 PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR
Czech Republic Patrik Pilsky PATRIK73 PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Fiala JIRKAFIALA STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Stanislav Krejčí STENLY PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR

Squad 5 : Neděle/Sunday 9:00

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Serbia Dragan Ćaćić CHUCKY PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Daniel Kretek KOSTITCH PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Marcinek ALSAPRO PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Fanda Šindelář SIFRA89 PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Vostrý VOSTROS STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Lakosil VLKODLAK PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 6 : Neděle/Sunday 9:00

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Karel Kubík NOREK STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Karel Kubík SALTMAN STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Fiala AMALKA STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Fiala jr. HNUP PCC JUNIOR
Czech Republic Petr Bernat BERNAT STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Kašpar KASPAR89 STANDARD REGULAR

Squad 7 : Neděle/Sunday 9:00

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jiří Tydlačka KRAVJEC PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Antonin Kopečný ANTONMSSS PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Miroslav Střešinka FLYSQUAD PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Karel Kuhtreiber KODL PCC JUNIOR
Czech Republic Daniel Slavík DANNY PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Prokop JOHNNY PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 8 : Neděle/Sunday 13:00

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Zdeněk Němeček JUDDY PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Miroslav Malach PRUDICBK1 PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Josef Šamalík CHOSE PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Ivo Šoustar BAAS STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Zdeněk Balej ZED PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Frinta PETRF PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 9 : Neděle/Sunday 13:00

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Michal Radkovič 4MIKE PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Eduard Musil EDDIE45 PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Zdeněk Slivečka ZDENNY PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Polách JOSE PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Vorlíček WOREL PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Kučeřík DOGANER PCC SENIOR

Squad 10 : Neděle/Sunday 13:00

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic CZ slot CZ PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic CZ slot 2 CZ2 PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic APT slot NZOOM OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Mikolášek RBSD PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Martina Tošenovská TOSHA STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Jan Minařík FENRI PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 11 : Neděle/Sunday 13:00

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jan Vančura VANCURA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Ctirad Škop CITIN PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Karel Pavlíček KAREL PRODUCTION SENIOR
Slovak Republic František Jarmar FRANTA STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Ludek Mička LUDMIL PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR
Czech Republic Robert Brázda ROBO PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR

Squad 12 : Neděle/Sunday 13:00

Squad is full (7/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Martin Navrátil TOPS OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Tomáš Pecha PECHYC PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Novotný SLAVEK73 OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Natálie Novotná NATALIE02 OPEN LADY
Czech Republic Richard Maska RX8M PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Vojtěch Kaprál VOKA PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Josef Vopařil PEPI STANDARD SUPERSENIOR

Squad 13 : Neděle/Sunday 13:00

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Roman Friedl OMO STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Dalibor Král DALAS STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Pospíšil POSPISIL STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Daniel Prokop PROKOP PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Lukáš Sudek LSUDEK PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Miloš Hořínek MILOS STANDARD REGULAR

Squad 14 : Neděle/Sunday 13:00

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Pavol Žolnay TEMERAF PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Cehelský PECE PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Richter GDOC OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Martina Štěpánová RUZENKA PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Viktor Dobiáš DOBIAS STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jakub Šneberger BLIVAJZ STANDARD REGULAR

WAITING FOR MATCH

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jakub Šneberger BLIVAJZ STANDARD REGULAR
Austria Angel Angelov ANGELOVANGEL OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Sevcik SEVCAJAN STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jindrich Částek PEDRO STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Daniel Mareš DANIEL PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Marek Hvizdala MARA PCC REGULAR

Match is full - no registration is allowed