VÝSLEDKY

HOT SHOTS 2020 - Odyssey

neděle, 30. srpen 2020
  • Region:Czech Republic 
  • Type:Handgun 
  • Level:
  • Stages:11 
  • Entry Fee:1250,- Kč / 50 € ,- 
  • Range Master:Martin Novotný (CZE) 
  • Director:Daniela Malá (CZE) 
  • Tel.:office: 420608886222 
  • Email:Tato e-mailová adresa je chráněna před spamboty. Pro její zobrazení musíte mít povolen Javascript. 
  • Website:www.alsaproteam.cz 
  • Registration:

PAYMENT & INFO

HOT SHOTS 2020 - Odyssey

IPSC Shooting Match level 1 (11 stages)

PLATEBNÍ INFORMACE / PAYMENT:
Č.účtu / Account nr.: 2101539389/2010
IBAN: CZ5620100000002101539389
BIC/SWIFT: FIOBCZPPXXX


Registrace bez platby je platná maximálně 7 dnů (neplatí pro organizátory a RO). Po tomto termínu bude nezaplacený střelec přesunut do provizorního squadu WFM.
O vrácení platby je možné zažádat kdykoliv v termínu do 14 dnů před prvním dnem začátku závodu. Startovné je přenosné na jiného závodníka.

Payment of the start fee must be paid no later than the 7th day from the registration. Your registration will be deleted in case of non-payment of the start fee.
Please be so kind and include Reference Number, obtained in registration to every payment.
In case of the entry fee transferred on behalf of more than one person, provide a list of all prepaid competitors
and add an exact amount paid on behalf of each shooter on the list to the e-mail. Entry fee is movable to other registered shooter.


Time Plan:

PRE-MATCH
Pátek/Friday (first shot - 13.00)

MAIN MATCH 1
Sobota/Saturday (first shot - 10.00)

MAIN MATCH 2
Neděle/Sunday (first shot - 10.00)

DOKUMENTY

pdf VŠEOBECNÉ OBCHODNÍ PODMÍNKY (129 KB)

 

hs banner2020.jpg

 

LOCATION

  • Oblekovice AKIM
  • Oblekovice
  • Czech Republic

Registration to prematch

PreMatch P1 - Pátek / Friday

Squad is full (8/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Martin Novotny NZOOM PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jerzy Wojda JERZY STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Petra Ptáčková Mísařová PPM STANDARD LADY
Austria Edgar Praschinger EDGAR OPEN SENIOR
Austria Martin Meissner MAME PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Samek SMAS OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Jakub Brož BROZIK PRODUCTION JUNIOR
Czech Republic Jan Rataj BIG OPEN SENIOR

PreMatch P2 - Pátek / Friday

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Peter Kučera KUKO CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Michal RIHA PRO STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Karel Hora HULK STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Elina Galukhina LARA STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Láďa Hanzlíček LACO PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovak Republic Zuzana Chlebovcova MYLOVEISSHOOTING PRODUCTION LADY
Slovak Republic Ján Pavlík PAVLIK PCC SENIOR

PreMatch P3 - Pátek / Friday

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Lukas Mach MACHL PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin NAVRÁTIL TOPS OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Tomáš Vysloužil STORM PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Lubomír Černý SCHWARZ PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Nikola Rudinská NIKI PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Stanislav Glos CUPAKABRA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Tibor Ladič TIBI STANDARD SUPERSENIOR

PreMatch P4 - Pátek / Friday

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Martin Bublák GRIZZLY1968 STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Frantisek Satrapa SATRAPA STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Aleš Pánek ALPA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Šamalík CHOSE PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Pavol Žolnay TEMERAF PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Horejsi PEPE STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Petr Toman DR132 STANDARD REGULAR

PreMatch P5 - Pátek / Friday

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Miloš Synek UFO PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Markéta Prečanová MAKY STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Miloš Hořínek MILOS STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Václavík JARYN STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic David Zverina DAWS CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Lenka Horejsi LELA OPEN LADY
Czech Republic Jarda Batěk 9TANGO STANDARD SUPERSENIOR

Registration to mainmatch

Squad 1 - Sobota / Saturday 10:00

Squad is full (12/12)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic ALSA PRO TEAM 4 APT PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic ALSA PRO TEAM 5 APT PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic ALSA PRO TEAM 6 APT PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Daniel Malý DANIK PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Malý HONZAM PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Radovan Votava RAVO PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Kučeřík DOGANER PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Zdeněk Grygar GRYGAR PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Gabriel CYNIK PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Hana Hoffmann HOFFI STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Karina Nimrichtrova KARINA PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Tomas Konecny CONY PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 2 - Sobota / Saturday 10:00

Squad is full (12/12)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Petr Jurásek JURDA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Marián Hejda MARIAAN PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Lakosil VLKODLAK PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Miroslav Mlynský JEZEVEC PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Michael Strýc STREJDA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jakub Heglas VIKTORCISTIC PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Michael Řehák M63 PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Robert Brázda ROBO PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Scigel STEWIK PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Kopřiva SNOOPY36 PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Robert Stahl STEELBOB PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Jakub Chaloupka CHALOUPKAJ PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 3 - Sobota / Saturday 10:00

Squad is full (12/12)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Milan Fiala FIALA STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Milan Elišák ELISAK STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Jan Čížek CIZEK PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Radek Císař CISI STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Daniel Dvořák DVORDAN STANDARD REGULAR
Austria Michael Aigner MICHAEL OPEN SENIOR
Austria Edeltraut Aigner TRAUDE OPEN LADY
Czech Republic Jan Fiala AMALKA STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Fiala Jr. HNUP STANDARD JUNIOR
Czech Republic Josef Kašpar GRILLOPERATOR STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Kašpar KASPAR89 STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Radim Maděránek MADERANEK PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR

Squad 4 - Sobota / Saturday 10:00

Squad is full (12/12)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Václav Vystyd VACLAVVYSTYD OPEN SENIOR
Czech Republic Jan Krůta HONZA11 PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR
Czech Republic Jan Krčal JAN73 PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Dvořák GWYNBLEIDD PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Fiala JIRKAFIALA STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Patrik Pilsky PATRIK73 PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Netolický NETOLICKY PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Radek Prochazka USTP PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Ondřej Hladík HLADIKONDREJ STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Lubomir Šmehyl LUBOS STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Petr Žampa ZAMPIS PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Ctirad Škop CITIN PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 5 - Sobota / Saturday 10:00

Squad is full (13/12)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic PETR NOVÁK PETR STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Petra Pěčková PETULKA PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Leoš Pulíček MACK PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Baier CHOZE PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Michal Sýkora MIKY STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Marta Svobodová ZBRAN112 PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Jan Klíma KLIMOS STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Robert Vacko ROBIN STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Lubor Frýzek FRESTON STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Zdeněk Slivečka ZDENNY PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Polách JOSE PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Bednář BEDNA STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Souček KECOUS7 STANDARD REGULAR

Squad 6 - Sobota / Saturday 10:00

Squad is full (13/12)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jaroslav Boček GUNMAKER STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Tereza Vostřelová AZERET PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Michaela Surmanova KASUMI STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Tomas Ulman TOMAS STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Tomas Mazuch MAZUCH STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Lukas Dubeda LOOCAS STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Tomáš Vasilievič TOMAS PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Veronika Saurova VERONIKAS STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Jakub Čermák CERMAK STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Anna Horáčková HABRA STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Jiří Šimeček MCFLY STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Nicole Nathanielova ELWE PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Michal Kotek KOTAS STANDARD REGULAR

Squad 7 - Sobota / Saturday 10:00

Squad is full (12/12)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Germany Jens Klose ENIGMA PCC REGULAR
Austria Friedrich ZIEBART ZIEBI PRODUCTION LADY
Austria Günther Vielhaber VIELHABER PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Austria Elisabeth Strasser LISI PRODUCTION LADY
Germany Ingo Ruehmkorf RUEHMKORF PCC SENIOR
Austria Philipp Dolezal PHILRANGE PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Jedlička JURA PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR
Czech Republic Petr Mach PEMA PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jakub Kala KALIC CLASSIC REGULAR
Austria Alexander Schröfl LASTMANSTANDING OPEN REGULAR
Austria Mark Schröfl MSIPSC STANDARD JUNIOR
Czech Republic Jan Bečev JANBE PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 8 - Sobota / Saturday 10:00

Squad is full (12/12)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Radek Houšť RADEK STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jindřich Částek PEDRO STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Martin Enderle MARTIN PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Karel Kuhtreiber KODL PRODUCTION JUNIOR
Czech Republic Petr Čapka LAMA1 STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Hynek Šindler PEGAS STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Roman Zikán ATTREID STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Radomír Kvasnica RAKVA STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Kamil Čapka KOVAR STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Zbyněk Bartík ZBYSEK STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Michal Šotek MISCHANEK PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Videnka PETERSON PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 9 - Sobota / Saturday 10:00

Squad is full (12/12)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Lukáš Smejkal SAKAL STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Machek MAFIN STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Smejkal KRAHULIK STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Bína SENIOR18 STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Aleš Seitl SID PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Vladislav Dvořák DOTTORE STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Marek BEJK STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Filip Perout JACKFP PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovak Republic Vladislav Zalesak TELRA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovak Republic Juraj Orban KETCHUP PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Frinta PETRF PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Stephan Brugger STEPH11 PRODUCTION SENIOR

Squad 10 - Sobota / Saturday 10:00

Squad is full (14/12)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Petr Dvořák (PCC) PETR PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiri Janku HARDY PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Petr Kolisch MUHU PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Petr Valašík VALDA PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Zuska RUNNER STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Petrovič LIONETT PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Čapek CAP PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Ladislav Nestaval PROCHAZKA PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Rostislav Fiala ROFI PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Dan Biro VAJICKO STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Vostrý VOSTROS STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Tomas Rosenberg ROSOMAK CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Kuběnka HAD PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Michal Průcha DEVITKA PCC REGULAR

Squad 11 - Neděle / Sunday

Squad is full (12/12)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Milan Žáček MAJLO OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Tomáš Bouša TOMBOU PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Dušan Janošek DUSAN STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Krupa KRUPA OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Zicha ZIPEP PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Oldřich Smětala OLDA STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Juliana Aliaga ALIAGA PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Zuzana Koutná KOUTNA PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Adam Špringer SPRINGER PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Nadia Rekun NO PRODUCTION LADY
Austria Markus Pevek JUNIOR PCC REGULAR
Austria Marcus Karlin KARLO PCC REGULAR

Squad 12 - Neděle / Sunday

Squad is full (12/12)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Petr Cihelna PETRC STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Ivo Wilk IWI STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Slavomír Karchnak KARCHNAK STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Michal Dlouhý DLOUHY STANDARD REGULAR
Austria Robert Ladisich TRIGGERFINGER PCC SENIOR
Austria Sonja Ladisich NOBODYCAT PCC LADY
Czech Republic Ivo Keclík VIKLAN PRODUCTION OPTICS SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Veronika Tvrdoňová VERONIKA PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Patrik Kamenský KAMEN PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Vojtěch Kaprál VOKA PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Marcela Jandová XY PRODUCTION LADY
Slovak Republic Peter Drimaj DRIMKO PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 13 - Neděle / Sunday

Squad is full (12/12)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic CZUB Team CZ PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic CZUB Team CZ PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic CZUB Team CZ PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic CZUB Team CZ PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Zdeněk Liehne LIEHNEZ STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Liehne LIEHNEJ PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Irena Liehne LIEHNEI STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Hana Najmonova NAJMONOVA PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Pavel Mužík MUZIK PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Zdeněk Kužel KUZEL PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Markéta Tischlerová MATY STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Jaroslav David VIDIAS STANDARD SENIOR

Squad 14 - Neděle / Sunday

Squad is full (12/12)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic ALSA PRO TEAM 1 APT PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Cehelský PECE PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Miroslav Havlíček DVC OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic František Hudeček HUDINY STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic David Gazda GAZDIC STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Marcela Malá MARCELA OPEN LADY
Czech Republic Pavel Rozehnal ROSI PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Lukas Sudek LUKASS PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Karel Kadlcik KAREL1911 PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Michal Štěpán STEPAN PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Michal Radkovič 4MIKE PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Eda Musil EDDIE45 PCC REGULAR

Squad 15 - Neděle / Sunday

Squad is full (13/12)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Lukas Michlicek MICHLICEK STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Novotný SLAVEK73 OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Kozak KOZAK STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Miloslav Zajíček DEDA REVOLVER SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Natálie Novotná NATALIE02 OPEN LADY
Czech Republic Milan Růžička NALIM PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Michal Neumann KAWAMISAK PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Lukáš Vomela LUKIPSC PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Karel Foltýn KARFO STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Tomáš Foltýn ZEBRA STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Václav Krátký SHORTY79 PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Marie Krátká MARUSKA PCC LADY
Czech Republic Jan Vorlicek WOREL PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 16 - Neděle / Sunday

Squad is full (12/12)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Marek Elstner ALBERTCZ STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Poláček MITSU PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Šenkeřík MARTINSEN STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Michal Morawski MAJKL11 STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Ráček MAMUT CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jarda Ráček JARDA PRODUCTION OPTICS JUNIOR
Czech Republic Vlastimil Paseka PATRICK PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Dominik Vlček VLCEK PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Vančura VANCURA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovak Republic Zuzana Botková ZUZI STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Zdenek Heneš HENES PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Moštěk MAMO PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 17 - Neděle / Sunday

Squad is full (12/12)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Lukáš Hobza GLOCKERRR PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Lukáš Bouda LUKOSLAV STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Zbyněk Hanák BIBI PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Roman Stuchlik STUCHLIK STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Dea Hejnová DEA STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Vasil Bocarov BOCAROV STANDARD REGULAR
Austria Szilard Kiss LIZARD STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiri Laburda LABURDA PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Lukáš Tichý JUSTTER PRODUCTION JUNIOR
Belarus Valentina Chernobai VALENTINA PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Daniel Svojanovský DIACONE PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Miroslav Zapletal MRCZSHOOTER PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 18 - Neděle / Sunday

Squad is full (12/12)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Luboš Němec KIMI666CZ PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic David Nepraš NEPRY PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic jakub Marx KUBIK STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Ivo Šoustar BAAS STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Miroslav Malach PRUDIC1BK PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Rosťa Václavík VACLAVIK OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic patrick albrecht PATRICK148 STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Richter GDOC OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Petr Šťastný ŠťASTNý PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Radim Feix FELIX PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Kupčík KUPCIK STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Slovak Republic Cyril CHALUPA CYRIL18 PRODUCTION OPTICS SUPERSENIOR

Squad 19 - Neděle / Sunday

Squad is full (12/12)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Petra Vachoušková PETULA STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Michal Hrtánek MICHALH STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Mikeska MIKES STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Radim Grohol RADIMIIPSC STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Pavel Bálek BALEK STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Veronika Friedrichová FRIDRICHOVA STANDARD JUNIOR
Czech Republic Karel Kubík NOREK STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Karel Mučka KMU PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Radim Legierski LEGGYCZ STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Lumír Konvičný 571217 STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Růžena Konvičná 585124 STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Luboš Hubner ELISKA STANDARD SUPERSENIOR

Squad 20 - Neděle / Sunday

Squad is full (12/12)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Martin Mikolášek RBSD PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Martina Tošenovská TOSHA STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic David Kocián KOCA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Milan Nádvorník GJURZA PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Petra Nádvorníková LEONTYNKA PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Martin Neplech NEPLECH PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic František Chmelík CHMELIK PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Luděk Mička MICKA PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Roman Sorkin SORKIN PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Lukáš Chalás CHALAS PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic František Jarmar JARMAR STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Minařík FENRI PRODUCTION REGULAR

WAITING FOR MATCH

Squad is full (12/12)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Hungary Olivér Sólyom HAWK STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Tomáš Pecha PECHYC PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Daniel Slavík DANNY PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Marek Novotny NOMAR PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Toman DR132 STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Karel Rossl KLEKIPETRA PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Richard Maska R PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Robin Šebo SEB182 OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Šebo SEBO OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Kateřina Tichá TICHA OPEN LADY
Slovak Republic Milos Chochula MILOS PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Němeček PAJDA PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR

Match is full - no registration is allowed