RESULTS

Moravský Pohár IPSC 2020 - 1.kolo

Sunday, 31. May 2020
  • Region:Czech Republic 
  • Type:Handgun 
  • Level:
  • Stages:
  • Entry Fee:600,- Kč / 25€ 
  • Range Master:Martin Novotný (CZE) 
  • Director:Eva Jeklová (CZE) 
  • Tel.:608886222 
  • Email:This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. 
  • Website:www.alsaproteam.cz 
  • Registration:

PAYMENT & INFO

MORAVSKY POHÁR IPSC 2020 , 1.kolo

IPSC match level I.

ČASOVÝ PLÁN

Sobota 30.5. - PreMatch  (Registrace: 13.00h , První rána: 14.00h)

Neděle 31.5. - PreMatch ( PM2: 9.00h, První rána: 9.30h)

Neděle 31.5. - Hlavní závod (Registrace: 12.00h , První rána: 13.00h)

PLATEBNÍ INFORMACE / PAYMENT:
Č.účtu / Account nr.: 2101539389/2010
IBAN: CZ5620100000002101539389
BIC/SWIFT: FIOBCZPPXXX

DOKUMENTY KE STAŽENÍ:

  pdf STAGES MP1 (877 KB)

LOCATION

  • Oblekovice AKIM
  • Oblekovice
  • Czech Republic

Registration to prematch

Squad P1 - Sobota odpoledne

Squad is full (8/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Vítězslav Kubáč JESUS PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Novotny NZOOM PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Marcela Malá MARCELA OPEN LADY
Czech Republic Daniela Malá DANIELA PCC LADY
Czech Republic Daniel Malý DANIK PCC JUNIOR
Czech Republic Pavel Marcinek ALSAPRO PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Karel Zeiler ZEILER STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Daniel Hejduk HEJDUK PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad P2 - Sobota odpoledne

Squad is full (8/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Markéta Prečanová MAKY STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Miloš Hořínek MILOS STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Václavík JARYN STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Rataj BIG OPEN SENIOR
Czech Republic Josef Kašpar GRILLOPERATOR STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav David VIDIAS STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Rostislav Zalejský ROZA STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Miloš Šustr BOSS PCC SUPERSENIOR

Squad P3 - Sobota odpoledne

Squad is full (9/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Milan Růžička NALIM PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Michal Neumann KAWAMISAK REVOLVER SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Miloslav Zajíček DEDA REVOLVER SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Jan Minařík FENRI PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Michal RIHA RIHA STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Karel Hora HULK STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Kozák KOZAK STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Kateřina Šustrová KACA OPEN LADY
Czech Republic Jiří Běhal BEHAL OPEN REGULAR

Squad P4 - Sobota odpoledne

Squad is full (7/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Zbyněk Hanák BIBI PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Jedlička JURA CLASSIC SENIOR
Czech Republic Jakub Jedlička BOTHENRY PRODUCTION JUNIOR
Czech Republic Martin Mikolášek RBSD PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Martina Tošenovská TOSHA STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic David Kocián KOCA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Frinta PETRF PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad P5 - Neděle dopoledne

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Miloš UFO Synek UFO PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Plzák KRAVATA PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Václav Krátký SHORTY79 PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Marie Krátká MARUSKA PCC LADY
Czech Republic Lukas Sudek LUKASS PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Karel Kadlčík KADL PCC REGULAR

Squad P6 - Neděle dopoledne

Squad is full (7/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jakub Kala KALA CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Tomáš Slíva SLIVO CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Cehelský PECE PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Radim Maderanek MADERANEK PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Svoboda BOB156 PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Tomáš Entler L79 STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Lukáš Cimburek CIMBUREK PCC REGULAR

Squad P7 - Neděle dopoledne

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Martin Glac MARTINGL OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Aleš Pánek ALPA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Tomas Konecny CONY PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Plch JOSEFP STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Šurý PTR PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Hodoval HOPA PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad P8 - Neděle dopoledne

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Petr Kučeřík DOGANER PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Bedřich Sixta SIXTA PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Zdeněk Slivečka ZDENNY PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Polách JOSE PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Vostrý VOSTROS STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Jan Pelikán BIGBIRD45 PCC REGULAR

Squad P9 - Sobota Odpoledne

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jerzy Wojda JERZY STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Monika Menšíková MONALA STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Filip Wojda FILIP STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Milan Nádvorník GJURZA PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Petra Nádvorníková LEONTYNKA PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Miroslav Zapletal MRCZSHOOTER PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad P10 - Neděle dopoledne

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Pavla Vavroušková PAVLA PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Karel Pavlíček KAREL PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Jiří Gabriel CYNIK PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Karina Nimrichtrova KARIN PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Michal Stepan STEPAN PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jakub Brož BROZIK PRODUCTION JUNIOR

Squad P11 - Neděle dopoledne

Select your squad (4/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Ctirad Škop CITIN PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Michal Kadlec MIKE STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Daniel Kretek KRETEK PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Rakušan PEPE STANDARD REGULAR

Registration to mainmatch

Squad 1 - Neděle odpoledne 13h

Select your squad (9/11)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Petr Richter GDOC OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Luboš Němec KIMI666CZ PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic David Nepraš N3PRY PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Zdeněk Balej 1ZED PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Malík XXX PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Šerý SERO OPEN SENIOR
Czech Republic Michaela Šerá SERA OPEN LADY
Czech Republic Martina Šerá MSERA OPEN LADY
Czech Republic Petr Toman DR132 STANDARD REGULAR

Squad 2 - Neděle odpoledne 13h

Squad is full (11/11)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Michal Hrtánek MICHALH STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Petra Vachoušková PETULA STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Radim Grohol RADIMIIPSC STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Lumír Konvičny 571217 STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Jiří Mikeska MIKES STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Růžena Konvičná 585124 STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Luboš Hubner ELISKA STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Karel Kubík NOREK STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Radim Legierski LEGGYCZ STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Dušan Janošek DUSAN STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Karel Mučka MKU PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR

Squad 3 - Neděle odpoledne 13h

Squad is full (12/11)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Pavel Rozehnal ROSI STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic František Hudeček HUDINY STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Vopařil PEPI STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic David Gazda GAZDIC STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Dalibor Král DALAS STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Roman Friedl OMO STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Hynek Šindler PEGAS STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Přemysl Slanina PREMAN STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Čapka LAMA1 STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Radomír Kvasnica RAKVA STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Petr Dvořák GWYNBLEIDD PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Videnka PETERSON PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 4 - Neděle odpoledne 13h

Squad is full (12/11)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Ivo Šoustar BAAS STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Miroslav Malach PRUDIC1BK PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Peša JAPE STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Miroslav Peša MIROPES STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jarda Batěk 9TANGO STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Jiří Pícha KUROVEC PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Stanislav Glos CUPAKABRA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Tibor Ladič TIBI STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Eduard Musil EDDIE45 PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Michal Radkovič 4MIKE PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Roman Zikán ATTREID STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Kamil Čapka KOVAR STANDARD REGULAR

Squad 5 - Neděle odpoledne 13h

Squad is full (11/11)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Petr Jurásek JURDA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Nicole Nathanielová ELWE PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Jaroslav Lakosil VLKODLAK PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Miroslav Mlynský JEZEVEC PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Robert Brázda ROBO PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Šmíd PETROS PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Dalibor Slama DSLAM PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Daniel Slavík DANNY PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Prokop JAN PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Vorlíček WOREL PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Roman Barák RUMUNSKANY PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 6 - Neděle odpoledne 13h

Select your squad (9/11)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Karel Letý KALE STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Frantisek Satrapa SATRAPA STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Milan Bublák MILBU STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Filip Perout JACKFP PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Holyszewski MAJLONT PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR
Czech Republic Ivo Keclík VIKLAN PRODUCTION OPTICS SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Jiří Kašpar KASPAR89 STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Fiala AMALKA STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Fiala HNUP STANDARD JUNIOR

Squad 7 - Neděle odpoledne 13h

Squad is full (11/11)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jan Vančura VANCURA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petra Pěčková PECKOVA PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Tomas Vyslouzil STORM PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Navrátil TOPS OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Lukáš Mach MACHL PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Lubomír Černý CERNY PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Robin Šebo SEB182 OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Šebo SEBO OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Kateřina Tichá TICHA OPEN LADY
Czech Republic Václav Šalplachta VENCA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Znamenáček ZNAMINKO STANDARD REGULAR

Squad 8 - Neděle odpoledne 13h

Select your squad (9/11)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Luboš Hrtánek HUBNER STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Vojtěch Kaprál VOKA PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Marcela Jandová XY PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Daniel Dvořák DVORDAN STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Milan Žáček MAJLO OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Markéta Tischlerová MATY STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Petr Samek SMAS OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Heneš Zdeněk HENES OPEN REGULAR
Slovak Republic Zuzana Botková ZUZI STANDARD LADY

REGISTRATION TO

Your IPSC Alias is like a nickname that is used to uniquely identify you.
If you don't have ALIAS, click here.
If you cannot remember your ALIAS, use your family name and contact us.

(Protection and processing of personal data) *